Home > European Parliament 2009 > Results – choice of territorial subdivision > District Kolin – choice of municipality
Elections to the European Parliament held on the territory of the Czech Republic on 5 – 6 June 2009
Results for territorial units – choice of municipality
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Table: Results for territorial units – District Kolin – choice of municipality – part 1
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
533173 | Barchovice | X |
533181 | Becvary | X |
533190 | Belusice | X |
533211 | Brezany I | X |
533220 | Brezany II | X |
533238 | Bychory | X |
533246 | Cerhenice | X |
599476 | Cirkvice | X |
533262 | Cervene Pecky | X |
533271 | Cesky Brod | X |
533289 | Dobrichov | X |
533297 | Dolni Chvatliny | X |
513181 | Domanovice | X |
533301 | Doubravcice | X |
564681 | Drahobudice | X |
599450 | Grunta | X |
533327 | Horni Kruty | X |
564800 | Hradesin | X |
534994 | Chotovice | X |
533343 | Chotutice | X |
533351 | Chrastany | X |
533360 | Jestrabi Lhota | X |
513415 | Kbel | X |
571687 | Klasterni Skalice | X |
533386 | Klucov | X |
533165 | Kolin | X |
533394 | Konarovice | X |
533408 | Korenice | X |
533424 | Kourim | X |
533441 | Krakovany | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Kolin – choice of municipality – part 2
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
533459 | Krupa | X |
599484 | Krychnov | X |
533467 | Krechor | X |
571717 | Ksely | X |
533475 | Libenice | X |
533483 | Libodrice | X |
513270 | Lipec | X |
533505 | Losany | X |
533513 | Malotice | X |
564702 | Masojedy | X |
513288 | Mrzky | X |
533521 | Nebovidy | X |
571636 | Nemcice | X |
533530 | Nova Ves I | X |
533556 | Ohare | X |
533572 | Ovcary | X |
513423 | Pasinka | X |
537641 | Pecky | X |
533581 | Planany | X |
537675 | Pnov-Predhradi | X |
533599 | Polepy | X |
513237 | Polni Chrcice | X |
513148 | Polni Voderady | X |
537705 | Poricany | X |
513369 | Prehvozdi | X |
513393 | Pristoupim | X |
533611 | Prisimasy | X |
533629 | Radim | X |
533637 | Radovesnice I | X |
533645 | Radovesnice II | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Kolin – choice of municipality – part 3
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
533653 | Ratbor | X |
537748 | Ratenice | X |
533661 | Rostoklaty | X |
533696 | Skvrnov | X |
533700 | Stary Kolin | X |
533726 | Svojsice | X |
537888 | Tatce | X |
533734 | Tismice | X |
533742 | Tousice | X |
533751 | Trebovle | X |
533769 | Tri Dvory | X |
533777 | Tuchoraz | X |
533785 | Tuklaty | X |
533807 | Tynec nad Labem | X |
533815 | Uhlirska Lhota | X |
533823 | Veletov | X |
533831 | Velim | X |
533840 | Velky Osek | X |
533858 | Veltruby | X |
533866 | Vitice | X |
533882 | Volarna | X |
564826 | Vratkov | X |
533891 | Vrbcany | X |
513202 | Zalesany | X |
533921 | Zasmuky | X |
513261 | Zabonosy | X |
513164 | Zdanice | X |
538035 | Zehun | X |
533947 | Zizelice | X |
- | - | - |