Home > European Parliament 2009 > Results – choice of territorial subdivision > District Kutna Hora – choice of municipality
Elections to the European Parliament held on the territory of the Czech Republic on 5 – 6 June 2009
Results for territorial units – choice of municipality
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kutna Hora
Table: Results for territorial units – District Kutna Hora – choice of municipality – part 1
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
531367 | Adamov | X |
531111 | Bernardov | X |
533971 | Bile Podoli | X |
530964 | Bludov | X |
533980 | Bohdanec | X |
530832 | Brambory | X |
531286 | Bratcice | X |
533998 | Cirkvice | X |
534005 | Caslav | X |
529524 | Cejkovice | X |
534013 | Cerniny | X |
534021 | Cervene Janovice | X |
534030 | Cestin | X |
529559 | Dobrovitov | X |
531260 | Dolni Pohled | X |
531341 | Drobovice | X |
531197 | Hlizov | X |
531430 | Horka I | X |
534056 | Horka II | X |
531359 | Horky | X |
531481 | Horusice | X |
534064 | Hostovlice | X |
531413 | Hrabesin | X |
534081 | Chaberice | X |
534099 | Chlistovice | X |
534102 | Chotusice | X |
534129 | Kacov | X |
534137 | Kluky | X |
531405 | Kobylnice | X |
551465 | Kosice | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Kutna Hora – choice of municipality – part 2
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
534153 | Krchleby | X |
534161 | Kresetice | X |
533955 | Kutna Hora | X |
534170 | Ledecko | X |
534188 | Malesov | X |
534200 | Miskovice | X |
530999 | Mocovice | X |
534226 | Nepomerice | X |
534242 | Nove Dvory | X |
534251 | Okresanec | X |
534277 | Onomysl | X |
530956 | Opatovice I | X |
531278 | Pabenice | X |
534307 | Pertoltice | X |
534315 | Petrovice I | X |
534323 | Petrovice II | X |
528196 | Podveky | X |
534331 | Potehy | X |
534340 | Rasovice | X |
534358 | Rataje nad Sazavou | X |
526622 | Rohozec | X |
534366 | Rendejov | X |
534374 | Samopse | X |
530859 | Semtes | X |
531383 | Schorov | X |
534391 | Slavosov | X |
534293 | Sobesin | X |
531065 | Sounov | X |
534412 | Stankovice | X |
530875 | Starkoc | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Kutna Hora – choice of municipality – part 3
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
531391 | Sudejov | X |
534439 | Suchdol | X |
534196 | Svaty Mikulas | X |
531421 | Sebestenice | X |
530930 | Stipoklasy | X |
530981 | Trebesice | X |
530972 | Trebetin | X |
571741 | Trebonin | X |
534480 | Tupadly | X |
534498 | Uhlirske Janovice | X |
534501 | Umonin | X |
534510 | Uzice | X |
534528 | Vavrinec | X |
534536 | Vidice | X |
534544 | Vinare | X |
534552 | Vlacice | X |
534561 | Vlastejovice | X |
534579 | Vlkanec | X |
531014 | Vodranty | X |
534587 | Vrdy | X |
534595 | Zabori nad Labem | X |
534609 | Zbizuby | X |
534617 | Zbraslavice | X |
534625 | Zbysov | X |
534633 | Zruc nad Sazavou | X |
534641 | Zaky | X |
534650 | Zehusice | X |
534668 | Zleby | X |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |