Home > European Parliament 2009 > Results – choice of territorial subdivision > District Jihlava – choice of municipality
Elections to the European Parliament held on the territory of the Czech Republic on 5 – 6 June 2009
Results for territorial units – choice of municipality
Region: Vysocina
District: Jihlava
Table: Results for territorial units – District Jihlava – choice of municipality – part 1
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
586854 | Arnolec | X |
586862 | Batelov | X |
586889 | Bily Kamen | X |
586897 | Bitovcice | X |
586901 | Bohuslavice | X |
587184 | Borovna | X |
586927 | Borsov | X |
586943 | Brtnice | X |
590371 | Brtnicka | X |
586951 | Brzkov | X |
586978 | Cejle | X |
586986 | Cerekvicka-Rosice | X |
587001 | Cernic | X |
587117 | Cizov | X |
587010 | Dlouha Brtnice | X |
587028 | Dobronin | X |
587036 | Dobroutov | X |
587044 | Dolni Cerekev | X |
587061 | Dolni Vilimec | X |
587079 | Doupe | X |
587087 | Dudin | X |
587095 | Dusejov | X |
506729 | Dvorce | X |
587109 | Dyjice | X |
587125 | Hladov | X |
587141 | Hodice | X |
587150 | Hojkov | X |
587168 | Horni Dubenky | X |
587206 | Horni Myslova | X |
587192 | Hostetice | X |
590681 | Hrutov | X |
587222 | Hubenov | X |
550281 | Hybralec | X |
587249 | Jamne | X |
587265 | Jersin | X |
587273 | Jezdovice | X |
587281 | Jezena | X |
586846 | Jihlava | X |
587290 | Jihlavka | X |
587303 | Jindrichovice | X |
587320 | Kalhov | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Jihlava – choice of municipality – part 2
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
587338 | Kaliste | X |
587346 | Kamenice | X |
587362 | Kamenna | X |
587371 | Klatovec | X |
590843 | Knezice | X |
587389 | Kninice | X |
587401 | Kostelec | X |
587419 | Kostelni Myslova | X |
587427 | Kozlov | X |
587435 | Krahulci | X |
587443 | Krasonice | X |
587451 | Lhotka | X |
587478 | Luka nad Jihlavou | X |
587486 | Maly Beranov | X |
587494 | Markvartice | X |
587508 | Mesin | X |
587524 | Milicov | X |
587532 | Mirosov | X |
587541 | Mrakotin | X |
587559 | Mysletice | X |
587567 | Myslibor | X |
587575 | Nadejov | X |
587583 | Nevcehle | X |
587591 | Nova Rise | X |
587613 | Olsany | X |
587214 | Olsi | X |
587621 | Opatov | X |
587630 | Orechov | X |
587648 | Otin | X |
587656 | Panenska Rozsicka | X |
587672 | Panske Dubenky | X |
587681 | Pavlov | X |
587702 | Plandry | X |
587711 | Polna | X |
587745 | Puklice | X |
587761 | Radkov | X |
587176 | Rancirov | X |
587788 | Rantirov | X |
587796 | Rohozna | X |
587800 | Rozsec | X |
587818 | Ruzena | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Jihlava – choice of municipality – part 3
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
587826 | Rybne | X |
587834 | Rasna | X |
587851 | Ridelov | X |
587877 | Sedlatice | X |
587885 | Sedlejov | X |
550299 | Smrcna | X |
587915 | Staj | X |
587923 | Stara Rise | X |
587931 | Stonarov | X |
587940 | Strachonovice | X |
587958 | Stritez | X |
587982 | Sucha | X |
587991 | Svojkovice | X |
588008 | Simanov | X |
547255 | Svabov | X |
588024 | Telc | X |
588032 | Trest | X |
588041 | Trestice | X |
588067 | Urbanov | X |
588075 | Usti | X |
588083 | Vanov | X |
588091 | Vanuvek | X |
588105 | Vapovice | X |
588113 | Velky Beranov | X |
588121 | Vetrny Jenikov | X |
588130 | Veznice | X |
588148 | Veznicka | X |
588156 | Vilanec | X |
588164 | Volevcice | X |
588172 | Vyskytna nad Jihlavou | X |
588181 | Vysoke Studnice | X |
588199 | Vystrcenovice | X |
588202 | Zaborna | X |
587231 | Zadni Vydri | X |
588211 | Zbilidy | X |
588229 | Zbinohy | X |
588245 | Zdenkov | X |
588253 | Zhor | X |
588261 | Zvolenovice | X |
588270 | Zatec | X |
588288 | Zdirec | X |