Home > European Parliament 2009 > Results – choice of territorial subdivision > District Opava – choice of municipality
Elections to the European Parliament held on the territory of the Czech Republic on 5 – 6 June 2009
Results for territorial units – choice of municipality
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Opava
Table: Results for territorial units – District Opava – choice of municipality – part 1
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
512974 | Bela | X |
506192 | Bohuslavice | X |
506214 | Bolatice | X |
554197 | Branka u Opavy | X |
553107 | Bratrikovice | X |
506320 | Brumovice | X |
506451 | Brezova | X |
506460 | Budisov nad Budisovkou | X |
568261 | Budisovice | X |
569950 | Cermna ve Slezsku | X |
568228 | Darkovice | X |
568236 | Dehylov | X |
569895 | Dobroslavice | X |
506702 | Dolni Benesov | X |
553051 | Dolni Zivotice | X |
506753 | Haj ve Slezsku | X |
568210 | Hat | X |
553093 | Hlavnice | X |
568368 | Hlubocec | X |
507016 | Hlucin | X |
507105 | Hnevosice | X |
507113 | Holasovice | X |
507261 | Hrabyne | X |
507270 | Hradec nad Moravici | X |
512923 | Chlebicov | X |
507334 | Chuchelna | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Opava – choice of municipality – part 2
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
569909 | Chvalikovice | X |
507377 | Jakartovice | X |
547191 | Jezdkovice | X |
507504 | Koberice | X |
547182 | Kozmice | X |
507580 | Kravare | X |
568180 | Kruzberk | X |
512907 | Kyjovice | X |
553115 | Lhotka u Litultovic | X |
507920 | Litultovice | X |
507971 | Ludgerovice | X |
508128 | Markvartovice | X |
508144 | Melc | X |
568279 | Mikolajice | X |
553042 | Mladecko | X |
508373 | Mokre Lazce | X |
569097 | Moravice | X |
553158 | Neplachovice | X |
512893 | Nove Lublice | X |
555274 | Nove Sedlice | X |
509574 | Oldrisov | X |
505927 | Opava | X |
509612 | Otice | X |
509647 | Pist | X |
509736 | Pusta Polom | X |
568317 | Radkov | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Opava – choice of municipality – part 3
Municipality | Choice of ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
509841 | Radun | X |
568376 | Rohov | X |
510131 | Skripov | X |
510289 | Slavkov | X |
510297 | Sluzovice | X |
597821 | Sosnova | X |
568198 | Stare Techanovice | X |
510343 | Steborice | X |
512869 | Strahovice | X |
510378 | Sudice | X |
547131 | Svatonovice | X |
510432 | Silherovice | X |
568333 | Stablovice | X |
510483 | Stepankovice | X |
510491 | Stitina | X |
512745 | Teskovice | X |
569101 | Trebom | X |
568341 | Uhlirov | X |
510891 | Velke Heraltice | X |
510939 | Velke Hostice | X |
570036 | Vetrkovice | X |
511021 | Vitkov | X |
511161 | Vrsovice | X |
568244 | Vresina | X |
553492 | Zavada | X |
- | - | - |