Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Tachov
Party: TOP 09 a Starostove
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – District Tachov – Party Koal.TOP09,STAN – part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | no. | in % |
1 | Niedermayer Ludek RNDr. | 48 | 101 | 10,04 |
2 | Pospisil Jiri JUDr. | 38 | 612 | 60,89 |
3 | Polcak Stanislav JUDr. | 34 | 32 | 3,18 |
4 | Sarapatka Borivoj prof. Dr. Ing. CSc. | 54 | 3 | 0,29 |
5 | Stetina Jaromir Ing. | 71 | 68 | 6,76 |
6 | Srsen Radim Ing. Ph.D. | 34 | 9 | 0,89 |
7 | Czernin Tomas Ing. | 52 | 23 | 2,28 |
8 | Majickova Ivana Mgr. MBA | 53 | 5 | 0,49 |
9 | Straka Bohumil Ing. Bc. Ph.D. | 43 | 28 | 2,78 |
10 | Sanc Ivo RNDr. CSc. | 59 | 1 | 0,09 |
11 | Polach Marek Mgr. | 35 | 3 | 0,29 |
12 | Mikulecky Ludek Ing. Bc. LL.M. | 49 | 1 | 0,09 |
13 | Kylianova Zuzana Ing. | 57 | 1 | 0,09 |
14 | Cogan Rudolf JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – District Tachov – Party Koal.TOP09,STAN – part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | no. | in % |
15 | Kocandrle Jiri | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Ifrah Reda Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Pavlickova Klara Mgr. | 27 | 4 | 0,39 |
18 | Burian Michal Ing. Ph.D. | 56 | 1 | 0,09 |
19 | Merta Josef Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Velicka Tomas Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Bubenikova Ludmila Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Soucek Oldrich Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Janousek Ales Mgr. | 38 | 6 | 0,59 |
24 | Gabor Frantisek Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Feigler Michal Mgr. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Popov Simeon Mgr. | 38 | 1 | 0,09 |
27 | Sigut Zdenek PhDr. Mgr. Ph.D., MPH | 58 | 1 | 0,09 |
28 | Kalousek Josef Ing. | 54 | 1 | 0,09 |
Total valid votes for selected party and territory: 1 005
Back: District Tachov
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ep2014/ep1511 |
Page generated on | 13/06/2024 06:09:15 |