Home > European Parliament 2014 > Results – choice of territorial subdivision > District Teplice > Preferential votes – KSCM
Elections to the European Parliament held on the territory of the Czech Republic on 23 – 24 May 2014
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – District Teplice – Party KSCM – part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | no. | in % |
1 | Konecna Katerina Ing. | 33 | 351 | 14,66 |
2 | Mastalka Jiri MUDr. | 58 | 71 | 2,96 |
3 | Kohlicek Jaromir Ing. CSc. | 61 | 1 003 | 41,89 |
4 | Ransdorf Miloslav PhDr. CSc. | 61 | 130 | 5,43 |
5 | Skala Josef PhDr. CSc. | 61 | 26 | 1,08 |
6 | Slahunkova Pavla | 26 | 32 | 1,33 |
7 | Opravilova Esma Ing. | 41 | 16 | 0,66 |
8 | Ledl Lubomir JUDr. | 61 | 10 | 0,41 |
9 | Svendova Dagmar BA, LL.M. | 36 | 56 | 2,33 |
10 | Janecek Pavel Ing. BBS (Hons) | 30 | 11 | 0,45 |
11 | Krajca Milan | 30 | 6 | 0,25 |
12 | David Rene Ing. | 54 | 4 | 0,16 |
13 | Valenta Jiri PhDr.Ing.Mgr.et Mgr. | 48 | 17 | 0,71 |
14 | Exner Vaclav RNDr. CSc. | 71 | 12 | 0,50 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – District Teplice – Party KSCM – part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | no. | in % |
15 | Kadidlo Petr | 46 | 1 | 0,04 |
16 | Sulda Ludvik BBA | 34 | 8 | 0,33 |
17 | Hudecek Jiri Prof. RNDr. CSc. | 60 | 4 | 0,16 |
18 | Klontza Vera Mgr. Ph.D. | 43 | 6 | 0,25 |
19 | Petelik Jaromir Mgr. | 31 | 4 | 0,16 |
20 | Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. | 27 | 10 | 0,41 |
21 | Hefka Rostislav Mgr. | 35 | 3 | 0,12 |
22 | Briardova Helena PhDr. | 67 | 4 | 0,16 |
23 | Nedvedova Marie JUDr. | 57 | 19 | 0,79 |
24 | Snopkova Katerina Mgr. | 31 | 1 | 0,04 |
25 | Osadnik Pavel | 33 | 2 | 0,08 |
26 | Dubsky Jaroslav Ing. | 64 | 224 | 9,35 |
27 | Kvac David Ing. | 33 | 4 | 0,16 |
28 | Sedivy Alexandr | 51 | 4 | 0,16 |
Total valid votes for selected party and territory: 2 394
Back: District Teplice