Home > European Parliament 2014 > Results – choice of territorial subdivision > District Kromeriz > Preferential votes – ODS
Elections to the European Parliament held on the territory of the Czech Republic on 23 – 24 May 2014
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Kromeriz
Party: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – District Kromeriz – Party ODS – part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | no. | in % |
1 | Zahradil Jan Ing. | 51 | 133 | 16,66 |
2 | Tosenovsky Evzen Ing. Dr.h.c. | 58 | 103 | 12,90 |
3 | Zamrazilova Eva Ing. CSc. | 53 | 43 | 5,38 |
4 | Vlasak Oldrich Ing. | 58 | 26 | 3,25 |
5 | Musil Ales Mgr. M.A. | 48 | 9 | 1,12 |
6 | Trylcova Radka Mgr. | 39 | 4 | 0,50 |
7 | Kollmann Marcel Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Hynek Josef prof. RNDr. MBA, PhD. | 48 | 8 | 1,00 |
9 | Lupomesky Jan | 29 | 4 | 0,50 |
10 | Kozusnik Edvard | 43 | 13 | 1,62 |
11 | Heaney Anna | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Kucera Martin Ing. Mgr. MPA | 44 | 6 | 0,75 |
13 | Hejtmanek Pavel Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Starek Jakub Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – District Kromeriz – Party ODS – part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | no. | in % |
15 | Sulc Jan PhDr. | 70 | 1 | 0,12 |
16 | Sindelar Petr Mgr. LL.M. | 41 | 1 | 0,12 |
17 | Kulhanek Rudolf | 47 | 1 | 0,12 |
18 | Benda Filip Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Franek Rene Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Vanek Tomas RNDr. Mgr. CSc. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Orsag Hynek Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Nguyen Cong Hung | 26 | 3 | 0,37 |
23 | Kropacova Marcela Mgr. | 28 | 8 | 1,00 |
24 | Seitz Vaclav M.Sc. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Vitek Lukas | 23 | 1 | 0,12 |
26 | Kovacikova Darina Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Martiskova Aneta Bc. | 29 | 3 | 0,37 |
28 | Nedvidek Jan | 21 | 5 | 0,62 |
Total valid votes for selected party and territory: 798
Back: District Kromeriz