Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – District Ostrava-mesto – Party KSCM – part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | no. | in % |
1 | Konecna Katerina Ing. | 33 | 1 339 | 24,62 |
2 | Mastalka Jiri MUDr. | 58 | 313 | 5,75 |
3 | Kohlicek Jaromir Ing. CSc. | 61 | 105 | 1,93 |
4 | Ransdorf Miloslav PhDr. CSc. | 61 | 448 | 8,23 |
5 | Skala Josef PhDr. CSc. | 61 | 77 | 1,41 |
6 | Slahunkova Pavla | 26 | 137 | 2,51 |
7 | Opravilova Esma Ing. | 41 | 133 | 2,44 |
8 | Ledl Lubomir JUDr. | 61 | 25 | 0,45 |
9 | Svendova Dagmar BA, LL.M. | 36 | 233 | 4,28 |
10 | Janecek Pavel Ing. BBS (Hons) | 30 | 37 | 0,68 |
11 | Krajca Milan | 30 | 22 | 0,40 |
12 | David Rene Ing. | 54 | 13 | 0,23 |
13 | Valenta Jiri PhDr.Ing.Mgr.et Mgr. | 48 | 28 | 0,51 |
14 | Exner Vaclav RNDr. CSc. | 71 | 48 | 0,88 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – District Ostrava-mesto – Party KSCM – part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | no. | in % |
15 | Kadidlo Petr | 46 | 1 | 0,01 |
16 | Sulda Ludvik BBA | 34 | 6 | 0,11 |
17 | Hudecek Jiri Prof. RNDr. CSc. | 60 | 11 | 0,20 |
18 | Klontza Vera Mgr. Ph.D. | 43 | 32 | 0,58 |
19 | Petelik Jaromir Mgr. | 31 | 5 | 0,09 |
20 | Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. | 27 | 27 | 0,49 |
21 | Hefka Rostislav Mgr. | 35 | 5 | 0,09 |
22 | Briardova Helena PhDr. | 67 | 6 | 0,11 |
23 | Nedvedova Marie JUDr. | 57 | 21 | 0,38 |
24 | Snopkova Katerina Mgr. | 31 | 6 | 0,11 |
25 | Osadnik Pavel | 33 | 91 | 1,67 |
26 | Dubsky Jaroslav Ing. | 64 | 3 | 0,05 |
27 | Kvac David Ing. | 33 | 9 | 0,16 |
28 | Sedivy Alexandr | 51 | 4 | 0,07 |
Total valid votes for selected party and territory: 5 438
Back: District Ostrava-mesto
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ep2014/ep1511 |
Page generated on | 13/06/2024 06:13:58 |