Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Trhovy Stepanov
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Trhovy Stepanov – Party KSCM – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Trhovy Stepanov – Party KSCM – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
order number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No. |
in % |
1 |
Konecna Katerina Ing. |
38 |
1 |
8.33 |
2 |
Bona Andrej |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
Korjagin Artom |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Blasko Roman |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Parizek Lukas Ing. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Svendova Dagmar B.A, LL.M. |
41 |
1 |
8.33 |
7 |
Stefek Zdenek Ing. |
44 |
1 |
8.33 |
8 |
Ambrozova Srncova Katerina Ing. |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Pick Petr Ing. Ph.D. |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Ledl Lubomir JUDr. |
66 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Vaculikova Anna |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Mastalka Ivan Mgr. LL.M., MBA |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Bures Petr |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Pokorny Richard JUDr. Bc. Ph.D. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Trhovy Stepanov – Party KSCM – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Trhovy Stepanov – Party KSCM – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
order number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No. |
in % |
15 |
Svepes Slahunkova Pavla B.A |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Kohlicek Jaromir Ing. CSc. |
66 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Ondracek Zdenek JUDr. PhDr. Ph.D. |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Hudecek Jiri prof. RNDr. CSc. |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Badinkova Eva Ing. Bc. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Sulda Ludvik BBA |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Jordan Josef |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Kubes Petr Ing. Bc. |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Havranek Petr Ing. |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Matusovska Kveta Ing. |
34 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Grunbauer Jiri Ing. |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Cip Rene Ing. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Klan Jan Mgr. |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 12