Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Beroun
Municipality: Cerhovice
Ward: 1
Party: STAROSTOVE (STAN) s regionalnimi partnery a TOP 09
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – Ward 1 – Party STAN+TOP – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % |
1 | Pospisil Jiri JUDr. | 43 | 7 | 26.92 |
2 | Polcak Stanislav JUDr. | 39 | 4 | 15.38 |
3 | Niedermayer Ludek RNDr. | 53 | 1 | 3.84 |
4 | Srsen Radim Ing. Ph.D. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Stepanek Petr Mgr. CSc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Zenisek Marek PhDr. Ph.D. | 40 | 2 | 7.69 |
7 | Peckova Gabriela MUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Pavel Pavel Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Springerova Pavlina Mgr. et Mgr. Ph.D. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Bursikova Jacques Katerina PhDr. | 47 | 4 | 15.38 |
11 | Vais Vojtech | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kulhanek Petr Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Cizinsky Krystof Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Zakovska Karolina JUDr. Ph.D. | 43 | 1 | 3.84 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – Ward 1 – Party STAN+TOP – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % |
15 | Hruska Jakub prof. RNDr. CSc. | 54 | 1 | 3.84 |
16 | Horinka Josef Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Auer Radovan | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Opltova Michaela Ing. | 33 | 2 | 7.69 |
19 | Haken Roman Mgr. Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Vencalek Matous Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Otys Lukas Bc. MBA | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Cerny Daniel Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Fenix Tomas Ignac Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Vackova Hana Ing. Mgr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Radomerska Terezie Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kutilek Petr M.A., M.S. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Zapletal Radek Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Ullmann Alois | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 26
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ep2019/ep1511 |
Page generated on | 24 Jun 2024 06:27:58 |