Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Chrastany
Party: STAROSTOVE (STAN) s regionalnimi partnery a TOP 09
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Chrastany – Party STAN+TOP – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Chrastany – Party STAN+TOP – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
order number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No. |
in % |
1 |
Pospisil Jiri JUDr. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
Polcak Stanislav JUDr. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
Niedermayer Ludek RNDr. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Srsen Radim Ing. Ph.D. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Stepanek Petr Mgr. CSc. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Zenisek Marek PhDr. Ph.D. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Peckova Gabriela MUDr. |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Pavel Pavel Ing. |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Springerova Pavlina Mgr. et Mgr. Ph.D. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Bursikova Jacques Katerina PhDr. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Vais Vojtech |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Kulhanek Petr Ing. |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Cizinsky Krystof Mgr. |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Zakovska Karolina JUDr. Ph.D. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Chrastany – Party STAN+TOP – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Chrastany – Party STAN+TOP – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
order number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No. |
in % |
15 |
Hruska Jakub prof. RNDr. CSc. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Horinka Josef Mgr. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Auer Radovan |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Opltova Michaela Ing. |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Haken Roman Mgr. Ing. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Vencalek Matous Mgr. |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Otys Lukas Bc. MBA |
34 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Cerny Daniel Ing. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Fenix Tomas Ignac Bc. |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Vackova Hana Ing. Mgr. |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Radomerska Terezie Mgr. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Kutilek Petr M.A., M.S. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Zapletal Radek Mgr. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Ullmann Alois |
34 |
0 |
0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 4