Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Prestavlky
Ward: 1
Party: Krestanska a demokraticka unie - Ceskoslovenska strana lidova
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – Ward 1 – Party KDU-CSL – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % |
1 | Svoboda Pavel Doc. JUDr. Ph.D., D.E.A. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Zdechovsky Tomas Mgr. | 39 | 1 | 100.00 |
3 | Sojdrova Michaela Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Suchy Jaroslav Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Benesik Ondrej Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Talir Frantisek Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Curylo Lukas Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Novakova Nina Mgr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Hulicius Eduard Mgr. M.A. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Okamura Hayato Mgr. | 52 | 1 | 100.00 |
11 | Pachta Lukas Bc. M.A. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kopecek Pavel MUDr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Sillerova Eva Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Vyslouzil Petr Mgr. Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – Ward 1 – Party KDU-CSL – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % |
15 | Ulrich Josef Mgr. MBA | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Witzany Jiri Prof. RNDr. Ph.D. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Malek Jan Mgr. et Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kratky Petr JUDr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Filipova Marketa M.A. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Rybova Zdenka | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Pesek Milos Prof. MUDr. CSc. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Havelka Rudolf Mgr. Ph.D. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Vermach Lukas Mgr. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Sury David Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Bellova Hana Mgr. B.A. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Marek Vojtech Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Borgula Jan Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Herman Daniel Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ep2019/ep1511 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 15:34:29 |