Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Uherske Hradiste
Municipality: Ostrozska Lhota
Party: Strana soukromniku Ceske republiky a NEZAVISLI s podporou Obcanske demokraticke aliance a profesnich spolecenstev
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Ostrozska Lhota – Party Soukromnici+NEZ – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Ostrozska Lhota – Party Soukromnici+NEZ – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
order number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No. |
in % |
1 |
Valihrach Josef |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
Janackova Liana Ing. arch. |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
Stastka Zdenek Ing. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Bilek Martin Bc. |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Chlubna Miroslav Mgr. |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Janos Pavel |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Polasek Martin Mgr. Bc. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Moudra Hana Mgr. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Plandor David Ing. Ph.D. |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Sebesta Jiri |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Syriste Ivo PhDr. Ph.D. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Mickova Muchova Tatana |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Bacikova Renata Bc. |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Renc Zdenek |
72 |
0 |
0.00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Ostrozska Lhota – Party Soukromnici+NEZ – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – Municipality Ostrozska Lhota – Party Soukromnici+NEZ – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
order number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No. |
in % |
15 |
Becher Petr |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Volovec Ales |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Jarolimek Otto RNDr. CSc. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Kase Robert Mgr. |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Cisar Jiri |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Maxa Petr Ing. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Brablik Patrik Mgr. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Marvan Vojtech Mgr. |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Toth Jan |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Kagramanovova Jana |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Slavik Roman |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Dolezel Lubomir Mgr. |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Kuba Jaromir Bc. |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Linek Ladislav Ing. |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2