Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Area: Lhotka
Ward: 4001
List of candidates: NEZAVISLI
Valid votes, total: 484
Candidate | Number of votes | ||
---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % |
1 | Hujdus Patrik Mgr. | 13 | 2.68 |
2 | Janackova Liana Ing. arch. | 30 | 6.19 |
3 | Horak Jiri Ing. MBA | 13 | 2.68 |
4 | Zapletal Jiri Ing. | 13 | 2.68 |
5 | Barvikova Jana JUDr. | 8 | 1.65 |
6 | Svagera Zdenek RNDr. Ph.D. | 13 | 2.68 |
7 | Tekielova Sarka Mgr. | 7 | 1.44 |
8 | Lizak Jiri | 7 | 1.44 |
9 | Kiraly Alexander doc. JUDr. Ph.D. | 7 | 1.44 |
10 | Moric Lubomir Ing. | 9 | 1.85 |
11 | Dolezalova Hana Mgr. | 9 | 1.85 |
12 | Becher Petr | 14 | 2.89 |
13 | Uhrova Pavla Mgr. | 7 | 1.44 |
14 | Feikova Lucie Bc. | 9 | 1.85 |
15 | Sebesta Pavel Ing. | 8 | 1.65 |
16 | Pavlicek Zdenek Bc. | 8 | 1.65 |
17 | Borisova-Pracikova Olga | 8 | 1.65 |
18 | Honajzer Martin Ing. | 7 | 1.44 |
19 | Kolar Jiri Ing. | 7 | 1.44 |
20 | Seitzova Iveta Ing. arch. | 11 | 2.27 |
21 | Malcharova Marie | 7 | 1.44 |
22 | Stary Marian MUDr. | 8 | 1.65 |
23 | Jancikova Radmila | 8 | 1.65 |
24 | Jelonkova Barbora MVDr. | 10 | 2.06 |
25 | Tresnak Lukas Ing. | 9 | 1.85 |
26 | Pazicky Marcel Ing. | 9 | 1.85 |
27 | Rutarova Vladimira Mgr. | 10 | 2.06 |
28 | Radisch Robert Mgr. | 7 | 1.44 |
29 | Chudobova Ivana MUDr. | 7 | 1.44 |
30 | Folten Radomir | 7 | 1.44 |
31 | Adam Petr Mgr. | 8 | 1.65 |
32 | Feherova Sarka Mgr. | 7 | 1.44 |
33 | Vencek Martin | 7 | 1.44 |
34 | Wolfova Helena Ing. | 9 | 1.85 |
35 | Medrik Petr | 8 | 1.65 |
36 | Mikes Martin Ing. | 7 | 1.44 |
37 | Kovalova Pavla Mgr. | 7 | 1.44 |
38 | Jezersky Robert Mgr. | 7 | 1.44 |
39 | Kubenova Helena MUDr. | 8 | 1.65 |
40 | Kosmak Jakub Ing. Ph.D. | 7 | 1.44 |
41 | Rabiecova Hana Mgr. | 7 | 1.44 |
42 | Tomis Zdenek Ing. | 7 | 1.44 |
43 | Pekala Roman Ing. | 7 | 1.44 |
44 | Lycka Mario | 7 | 1.44 |
45 | Knoppova Lucie Ing. | 8 | 1.65 |
46 | Klapetkova Eva MUDr. | 8 | 1.65 |
47 | Klejnot Tomas | 10 | 2.06 |
48 | Becakova Sarka | 7 | 1.44 |
49 | Vonsik Jiri Bc. | 8 | 1.65 |
50 | Zapletalova Lucie | 11 | 2.27 |
51 | Martinik Radek | 7 | 1.44 |
52 | Zeisberger Gabriela Bc. | 8 | 1.65 |
53 | Nosrati Jaroslav Bc. | 8 | 1.65 |
54 | Maceckova Katerina | 7 | 1.44 |
55 | Sibinsky Radek Ing. | 9 | 1.85 |