Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Area: Polanka nad Odrou
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Valid votes, total: 10 598
Candidate | Number of votes | ||
---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % |
1 | Nytra Zdenek Ing. | 218 | 2.05 |
2 | Stepanek Martin Ing. Ph.D. | 206 | 1.94 |
3 | Ciganek Vladimir Ing. | 198 | 1.86 |
4 | Svozil Miroslav Ing. | 203 | 1.91 |
5 | Roubickova Michaela Ing. Ph.D. | 201 | 1.89 |
6 | Kolarik Frantisek Ing. | 197 | 1.85 |
7 | Zapletalova Radana Bc. | 196 | 1.84 |
8 | Cermak Pavel MUDr. Ph.D. | 195 | 1.83 |
9 | Schullova Marcela Mgr. | 195 | 1.83 |
10 | Okoun Jan | 189 | 1.78 |
11 | Zoufaly Lumir Ing. | 196 | 1.84 |
12 | Klimova Ivona PaedDr. | 194 | 1.83 |
13 | Navrat Vladimir Ing. | 196 | 1.84 |
14 | Dohnal Jan Mgr. | 192 | 1.81 |
15 | Psotka Petr Mgr. | 194 | 1.83 |
16 | Herakova Hana MUDr. | 202 | 1.90 |
17 | Travnicek Igor | 194 | 1.83 |
18 | Kotasek David | 195 | 1.83 |
19 | Simek Martin | 192 | 1.81 |
20 | Sramek Josef | 199 | 1.87 |
21 | Postova Eva Ing. CSc. | 194 | 1.83 |
22 | Gadourek Cenek | 190 | 1.79 |
23 | Kenkus David Ing. Bc. MBA | 194 | 1.83 |
24 | Ivan Radim Mgr. | 190 | 1.79 |
25 | Kocurek Kamil Ing. Bc. | 191 | 1.80 |
26 | Bystron Vitezslav Ing. | 190 | 1.79 |
27 | Dolejska Jiri | 190 | 1.79 |
28 | Juras Marek | 190 | 1.79 |
29 | Kratochvil Adam | 191 | 1.80 |
30 | Jodlovski Ladislav Bc. | 192 | 1.81 |
31 | Taube Kamil | 190 | 1.79 |
32 | Kolder Dominik | 192 | 1.81 |
33 | Tvrda Zuzana Mgr. | 191 | 1.80 |
34 | Stihel Petr Ing. | 191 | 1.80 |
35 | Broulikova Jirina Ing. | 192 | 1.81 |
36 | Tietz Roman Ing. | 191 | 1.80 |
37 | Chalupova Gabriela Mgr. | 192 | 1.81 |
38 | Vankova Valentina Ing. | 190 | 1.79 |
39 | Vavrusa Svatopluk | 191 | 1.80 |
40 | Stranik Jiri | 189 | 1.78 |
41 | Secova Jana Mgr. | 191 | 1.80 |
42 | Melichar David | 189 | 1.78 |
43 | Mandok Radomir Bc. | 188 | 1.77 |
44 | Zamboch Lubomir | 190 | 1.79 |
45 | Hradil Petr Mgr. | 189 | 1.78 |
46 | Hutkova Svatava Ing. | 190 | 1.79 |
47 | Kojdecky Viktor Mgr. | 189 | 1.78 |
48 | Unzeitig Michal Ing. | 194 | 1.83 |
49 | Vytisk Jiri Ing. | 187 | 1.76 |
50 | Kolder Milan Ing. | 186 | 1.75 |
51 | Rutova Jana RNDr. | 191 | 1.80 |
52 | Packa Martin Mgr. | 189 | 1.78 |
53 | Peconka Pavel | 185 | 1.74 |
54 | Slabenak Martin Mgr. MPA | 186 | 1.75 |
55 | Smajdorova Tereza Ing. | 181 | 1.70 |