Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Area: Polanka nad Odrou
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Valid votes, total: 9 678
Candidate | Number of votes | ||
---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % |
1 | Witosz David Ing. | 199 | 2.05 |
2 | Reha Rostislav Ing. | 195 | 2.01 |
3 | Hoffmannova Andrea Mgr. Ph.D. | 191 | 1.97 |
4 | Kopecny Petr Ing. | 190 | 1.96 |
5 | Murzynova Veronika | 184 | 1.90 |
6 | Tomasek Martin Mgr. Ph.D. | 190 | 1.96 |
7 | Jansa Lukas JUDr. | 184 | 1.90 |
8 | Dedek Jakub | 179 | 1.84 |
9 | Rucka Ondrej JUDr. Mgr. | 186 | 1.92 |
10 | Horejsi Jaroslav Ing. | 178 | 1.83 |
11 | Kucera Martin Mgr. | 179 | 1.84 |
12 | Suruvka Jiri doc. Mgr. | 189 | 1.95 |
13 | Cernohorsky Lukas Ing. | 181 | 1.87 |
14 | Oskerova Marta | 175 | 1.80 |
15 | Rajnoch Jiri Ing. | 178 | 1.83 |
16 | Habiballa Hashim doc. RNDr. PaedDr. Ph.D. | 183 | 1.89 |
17 | Nemcek Jan Mgr. | 177 | 1.82 |
18 | Kucerova Denisa Bc. | 176 | 1.81 |
19 | Polansky Ondrej Ing. | 176 | 1.81 |
20 | Rapant Lukas Ing. Ph.D. | 177 | 1.82 |
21 | Klega Jiri Mgr. | 179 | 1.84 |
22 | Vrchovsky Jonas | 175 | 1.80 |
23 | Zahuta Jiri | 178 | 1.83 |
24 | Susta Jakub | 176 | 1.81 |
25 | Gajdica Jan Mgr. | 180 | 1.85 |
26 | Duskova Martina Mgr. | 176 | 1.81 |
27 | Mika Jiri Ing. arch. | 177 | 1.82 |
28 | Hampl Prokop | 173 | 1.78 |
29 | Tichy Daniel | 173 | 1.78 |
30 | Drlik Lukas DiS. | 173 | 1.78 |
31 | Strachotova Tamara | 174 | 1.79 |
32 | Polachova Veronika Mgr. et Mgr. | 173 | 1.78 |
33 | Netocny Ondrej Ing. | 174 | 1.79 |
34 | Svoboda Petr Ing. arch. | 175 | 1.80 |
35 | Maceckova Gabriela | 173 | 1.78 |
36 | Pohl Jakub BcA. | 175 | 1.80 |
37 | Struhala Jan Ing. | 174 | 1.79 |
38 | Tomas Kamil Ing. | 174 | 1.79 |
39 | Sikora Pavel Ing. | 173 | 1.78 |
40 | Kucera Pavel Ing. | 171 | 1.76 |
41 | Breskovec Michal Ing. | 172 | 1.77 |
42 | Gal Radim | 172 | 1.77 |
43 | Parmova Nela DiS. | 170 | 1.75 |
44 | Sotkovsky Adam Mgr. | 170 | 1.75 |
45 | Chmelar Richard | 169 | 1.74 |
46 | Mazumderova Irena | 173 | 1.78 |
47 | Tomaskova Marketa Bc. | 168 | 1.73 |
48 | Sedlik David Ing. | 168 | 1.73 |
49 | Pala Zdenek Mgr. | 168 | 1.73 |
50 | Frejek Daniel Ing. | 165 | 1.70 |
51 | Kocvara Jan | 168 | 1.73 |
52 | Novacek Zdenek Bc. | 166 | 1.71 |
53 | Koudela Martin Ing. | 165 | 1.70 |
54 | Brynda Pavel Mgr. | 166 | 1.71 |
55 | Garai David Ing. | 155 | 1.60 |