Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Area: Hrabova
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Valid votes, total: 5 960
Candidate | Number of votes | ||
---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % |
1 | Witosz David Ing. | 120 | 2.01 |
2 | Reha Rostislav Ing. | 118 | 1.97 |
3 | Hoffmannova Andrea Mgr. Ph.D. | 120 | 2.01 |
4 | Kopecny Petr Ing. | 117 | 1.96 |
5 | Murzynova Veronika | 114 | 1.91 |
6 | Tomasek Martin Mgr. Ph.D. | 114 | 1.91 |
7 | Jansa Lukas JUDr. | 118 | 1.97 |
8 | Dedek Jakub | 113 | 1.89 |
9 | Rucka Ondrej JUDr. Mgr. | 114 | 1.91 |
10 | Horejsi Jaroslav Ing. | 112 | 1.87 |
11 | Kucera Martin Mgr. | 112 | 1.87 |
12 | Suruvka Jiri doc. Mgr. | 111 | 1.86 |
13 | Cernohorsky Lukas Ing. | 109 | 1.82 |
14 | Oskerova Marta | 110 | 1.84 |
15 | Rajnoch Jiri Ing. | 109 | 1.82 |
16 | Habiballa Hashim doc. RNDr. PaedDr. Ph.D. | 111 | 1.86 |
17 | Nemcek Jan Mgr. | 108 | 1.81 |
18 | Kucerova Denisa Bc. | 108 | 1.81 |
19 | Polansky Ondrej Ing. | 108 | 1.81 |
20 | Rapant Lukas Ing. Ph.D. | 108 | 1.81 |
21 | Klega Jiri Mgr. | 109 | 1.82 |
22 | Vrchovsky Jonas | 108 | 1.81 |
23 | Zahuta Jiri | 111 | 1.86 |
24 | Susta Jakub | 108 | 1.81 |
25 | Gajdica Jan Mgr. | 109 | 1.82 |
26 | Duskova Martina Mgr. | 108 | 1.81 |
27 | Mika Jiri Ing. arch. | 106 | 1.77 |
28 | Hampl Prokop | 106 | 1.77 |
29 | Tichy Daniel | 107 | 1.79 |
30 | Drlik Lukas DiS. | 108 | 1.81 |
31 | Strachotova Tamara | 106 | 1.77 |
32 | Polachova Veronika Mgr. et Mgr. | 108 | 1.81 |
33 | Netocny Ondrej Ing. | 109 | 1.82 |
34 | Svoboda Petr Ing. arch. | 108 | 1.81 |
35 | Maceckova Gabriela | 107 | 1.79 |
36 | Pohl Jakub BcA. | 106 | 1.77 |
37 | Struhala Jan Ing. | 107 | 1.79 |
38 | Tomas Kamil Ing. | 107 | 1.79 |
39 | Sikora Pavel Ing. | 106 | 1.77 |
40 | Kucera Pavel Ing. | 106 | 1.77 |
41 | Breskovec Michal Ing. | 106 | 1.77 |
42 | Gal Radim | 106 | 1.77 |
43 | Parmova Nela DiS. | 106 | 1.77 |
44 | Sotkovsky Adam Mgr. | 107 | 1.79 |
45 | Chmelar Richard | 105 | 1.76 |
46 | Mazumderova Irena | 104 | 1.74 |
47 | Tomaskova Marketa Bc. | 106 | 1.77 |
48 | Sedlik David Ing. | 105 | 1.76 |
49 | Pala Zdenek Mgr. | 104 | 1.74 |
50 | Frejek Daniel Ing. | 104 | 1.74 |
51 | Kocvara Jan | 105 | 1.76 |
52 | Novacek Zdenek Bc. | 105 | 1.76 |
53 | Koudela Martin Ing. | 100 | 1.67 |
54 | Brynda Pavel Mgr. | 97 | 1.62 |
55 | Garai David Ing. | 96 | 1.61 |