Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Area: Svinov
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Valid votes, total: 30 902
Candidate | Number of votes | ||
---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % |
1 | Macura Tomas Ing. MBA | 648 | 2.09 |
2 | Tichankova Hana Ing. | 588 | 1.90 |
3 | Bajgarova Zuzana Mgr. | 585 | 1.89 |
4 | Sebestova Katerina Mgr. | 652 | 2.10 |
5 | Babinec Radim Mgr. | 581 | 1.88 |
6 | Vavra Jiri | 553 | 1.78 |
7 | Langrova Marketa | 573 | 1.85 |
8 | Barankova Vilamova Lucie Ing. Ph.D. | 575 | 1.86 |
9 | Veselka Petr | 569 | 1.84 |
10 | Michopulu Margareta | 567 | 1.83 |
11 | Vermirovsky Jan RNDr. Ph.D. | 579 | 1.87 |
12 | Veres Richard | 570 | 1.84 |
13 | Bednar Martin Bc. | 571 | 1.84 |
14 | Konieczna Eliska | 568 | 1.83 |
15 | Mrozkova Herikova Marcela Mgr. | 570 | 1.84 |
16 | Videcky Josef | 570 | 1.84 |
17 | Malik Karel Ing. | 567 | 1.83 |
18 | Cep Robert prof. Ing. Ph.D. | 575 | 1.86 |
19 | Nemecek Ondrej MUDr. Bc. | 567 | 1.83 |
20 | Machackova Dagmar | 564 | 1.82 |
21 | Simik Otakar Ing. | 563 | 1.82 |
22 | Folwarczny Libor Ing. Ph.D., MBA | 574 | 1.85 |
23 | Kus Petr Mgr. | 566 | 1.83 |
24 | Stoch Jiri Mgr. | 565 | 1.82 |
25 | Zimmermann Oldrich | 561 | 1.81 |
26 | Pavel Libor Mgr. | 562 | 1.81 |
27 | Gemela Tomas | 560 | 1.81 |
28 | Radeva Renata MUDr. | 563 | 1.82 |
29 | Trnovec Jaroslav | 559 | 1.80 |
30 | Kovacs Jan Mgr. Ph.D. | 561 | 1.81 |
31 | Vavros Jan | 559 | 1.80 |
32 | Podesva Vit | 559 | 1.80 |
33 | Valkova Dagmar doc. Ing. CSc. | 560 | 1.81 |
34 | Tabasek Jan Bc. | 560 | 1.81 |
35 | Kulil Vladimir Ing. Ph.D. | 562 | 1.81 |
36 | Sudova Michaela Mgr. LL.B. | 559 | 1.80 |
37 | Zegzulka David Ing. | 560 | 1.81 |
38 | Malasek Jiri | 559 | 1.80 |
39 | Sarkova Petra | 557 | 1.80 |
40 | Hellerova Jana Bc. | 556 | 1.79 |
41 | Mlcuchova Eva | 553 | 1.78 |
42 | Pobuta Antonin Mgr. | 552 | 1.78 |
43 | Vasnovska Michaela Mgr. | 552 | 1.78 |
44 | Murtinova Sandra Sophia Bc. | 550 | 1.77 |
45 | Pavlakova Jarmila | 549 | 1.77 |
46 | Sykora Ondrej Mgr. | 546 | 1.76 |
47 | Halfarova Karin Mgr. et Mgr. | 546 | 1.76 |
48 | Mrozek Karel | 543 | 1.75 |
49 | Holkova Lenka Ing. | 544 | 1.76 |
50 | Rodek Zdenek | 540 | 1.74 |
51 | Pachomov Maxim | 536 | 1.73 |
52 | Sucha Sona | 537 | 1.73 |
53 | Lycka Vladimir | 523 | 1.69 |
54 | Furmancik Ivo Ing. | 514 | 1.66 |
55 | Vavrikova Martina Ing. | 500 | 1.61 |