Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Ceske Budejovice
Municipality: Ceske Budejovice
Ward: 1
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Valid votes, total: 2 370
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Svoboda Jiri Ing. | 60 | 2.53 | 1 | * |
2 | Konecny Frantisek Ing. Ph.D. | 57 | 2.40 | 2 | * |
3 | Holicky Petr Ing. | 57 | 2.40 | 3 | * |
4 | Nadravska Andrea Ing. | 55 | 2.32 | 4 | * |
5 | Kohn Michal RNDr. CSc. | 54 | 2.27 | 5 | * |
6 | Kubicek Roman Ing. Ph.D. | 54 | 2.27 | 6 | * |
7 | Berka Jaroslav | 56 | 2.36 | 7 | * |
8 | Lavicka Viktor Mgr. | 54 | 2.27 | 8 | * |
9 | Michl Jan | 53 | 2.23 | 9 | * |
10 | Stepanek Petr | 53 | 2.23 | 10 | * |
11 | Stehlik Petr Mgr. | 54 | 2.27 | 11 | * |
12 | Kilbergerova Jana Mgr. | 54 | 2.27 | 12 | * |
13 | Kolar Petr | 53 | 2.23 | 1 | - |
14 | Beck Tomas Bc. | 53 | 2.23 | 2 | - |
15 | Hruskova Vladimira | 53 | 2.23 | 3 | - |
16 | Kristan Zdenek | 52 | 2.19 | 4 | - |
17 | Volenik Michal Ing. | 52 | 2.19 | 5 | - |
18 | Hrach Pavel | 52 | 2.19 | 6 | - |
19 | Hoch Vlastimil | 54 | 2.27 | 7 | - |
20 | Bernatova Marta | 52 | 2.19 | 8 | - |
21 | Arnold Martin | 53 | 2.23 | 9 | - |
22 | Haisman Pavel | 52 | 2.19 | 10 | - |
23 | Camra Jan | 52 | 2.19 | 11 | - |
24 | Kudlacek Jiri Bc. | 52 | 2.19 | 12 | - |
25 | Novotny Petr Ing. | 52 | 2.19 | 13 | - |
26 | Bernasova Vladimira Mgr. | 52 | 2.19 | 14 | - |
27 | Talir Vladimir Bc. | 52 | 2.19 | 15 | - |
28 | Poradkova Alexandra | 52 | 2.19 | 16 | - |
29 | Holubjak Stefan Ing. | 52 | 2.19 | 17 | - |
30 | Reichova Sandra Ing. | 53 | 2.23 | 18 | - |
31 | Hlinstakova Miluse Bc. | 53 | 2.23 | 19 | - |
32 | Navratil Pavel | 52 | 2.19 | 20 | - |
33 | Doskocil Martin | 53 | 2.23 | 21 | - |
34 | Frank Jaromir | 52 | 2.19 | 22 | - |
35 | Kollarczykova Renata Bc. | 52 | 2.19 | 23 | - |
36 | Chab Bohuslav Mgr. | 53 | 2.23 | 24 | - |
37 | Kouba Jindrich | 51 | 2.15 | 25 | - |
38 | Peskova Anna | 50 | 2.10 | 26 | - |
39 | Novakova Jana | 50 | 2.10 | 27 | - |
40 | Vlk Jiri Ing. | 50 | 2.10 | 28 | - |
41 | Smetak Petr | 50 | 2.10 | 29 | - |
42 | Ziegelbauer Miroslav | 50 | 2.10 | 30 | - |
43 | Kloud Vojtech | 50 | 2.10 | 31 | - |
44 | Kamisova Zdenka Ing. | 50 | 2.10 | 32 | - |
45 | Kohnova Pavla | 50 | 2.10 | 33 | - |