Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Ceske Budejovice
Municipality: Ceske Budejovice
Ward: 11
List of candidates: Spol.pro Bud.-Lidovci a TOP 09
Valid votes, total: 482
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Bouzek Tomas JUDr. Ing. | 14 | 2.90 | 1 | * |
2 | Malik Stepan | 13 | 2.69 | 4 | - |
3 | Trantina Tomas Ing. | 11 | 2.28 | 3 | - |
4 | Heller Simon Mgr. | 13 | 2.69 | 1 | - |
5 | Sebestikova Petra Ing. | 13 | 2.69 | 6 | - |
6 | Kudlackova Michaela Ing. | 12 | 2.48 | 3 | * |
7 | Sefcikova Irena Ing. | 11 | 2.28 | 7 | - |
8 | Protiva Vaclav Ing. | 11 | 2.28 | 8 | - |
9 | Kubousek Tomas Bc. | 15 | 3.11 | 9 | - |
10 | Talir Jaromir Ing. | 19 | 3.94 | 2 | * |
11 | Volny Martin Mgr. | 13 | 2.69 | 10 | - |
12 | Schreib Jan Mgr. | 11 | 2.28 | 5 | - |
13 | Soucek Oldrich Ing. | 11 | 2.28 | 11 | - |
14 | Kopet Antonin MUDr. | 12 | 2.48 | 12 | - |
15 | Bezecny Zdenek Mgr. Ph.D. | 12 | 2.48 | 2 | - |
16 | Bendova Jaroslava Mgr. | 11 | 2.28 | 13 | - |
17 | Trpak Michal | 14 | 2.90 | 14 | - |
18 | Konrad Jakub | 10 | 2.07 | 15 | - |
19 | Jakovljevic Mirko MUDr. | 10 | 2.07 | 16 | - |
20 | Faberova Helena | 11 | 2.28 | 17 | - |
21 | Kaska Vaclav Ing. | 10 | 2.07 | 18 | - |
22 | Talir Ondrej | 11 | 2.28 | 19 | - |
23 | Beranek Radim Ing. | 10 | 2.07 | 20 | - |
24 | Smolkova Dana Ing. | 10 | 2.07 | 21 | - |
25 | Podrouzek Daniel | 9 | 1.86 | 22 | - |
26 | Heller Jiri Mgr. Bc. | 10 | 2.07 | 23 | - |
27 | Zdaril Libor MUDr. | 9 | 1.86 | 24 | - |
28 | Sebor Jan | 9 | 1.86 | 25 | - |
29 | Hridel Frantisek Mgr. | 10 | 2.07 | 26 | - |
30 | Duchonova Irena Mgr. | 9 | 1.86 | 27 | - |
31 | Valha Frantisek MUDr. | 10 | 2.07 | 28 | - |
32 | Mezera Petr Mgr. | 9 | 1.86 | 29 | - |
33 | Poradek Miroslav | 9 | 1.86 | 30 | - |
34 | Starczewski Marek | 9 | 1.86 | 31 | - |
35 | Novotny Tomas | 10 | 2.07 | 32 | - |
36 | Janacek Martin | 9 | 1.86 | 33 | - |
37 | Albrechtova Helga Mgr. | 11 | 2.28 | 34 | - |
38 | Fischerova Zdenka Ing. | 11 | 2.28 | 35 | - |
39 | Klimova Lada Mgr. | 9 | 1.86 | 36 | - |
40 | Zimmel Vilem | 9 | 1.86 | 37 | - |
41 | Sustek Tomas Bc. | 9 | 1.86 | 38 | - |
42 | Krsek Ivo Ing. | 9 | 1.86 | 39 | - |
43 | Canda Jan | 9 | 1.86 | 40 | - |
44 | Sliz Miroslav | 9 | 1.86 | 41 | - |
45 | Svoboda Radek | 6 | 1.24 | 42 | - |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv111111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:09:04 |