Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Ceske Budejovice
Municipality: Ceske Budejovice
Ward: 37
List of candidates: Ceska str.socialne demokrat.
Valid votes, total: 391
Candidate | Number of votes | ||
---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % |
1 | Joch Miroslav Ing. | 11 | 2.81 |
2 | Podhola Petr Mgr. | 13 | 3.32 |
3 | Mach Jaroslav Ing. | 10 | 2.55 |
4 | Flaska Ondrej Mgr. | 11 | 2.81 |
5 | Prochazka Miloslav Ing. CSc. | 9 | 2.30 |
6 | Sykorova Jaroslava | 9 | 2.30 |
7 | Paulik Tomas Mgr. | 10 | 2.55 |
8 | Burda Pavel MUDr. | 10 | 2.55 |
9 | Solfronk Zdenek Ing. MBA | 11 | 2.81 |
10 | Ilko Vitezslav Ing. Bc. | 11 | 2.81 |
11 | Brejchova Sarka | 10 | 2.55 |
12 | Kadlus Pavel Mgr. | 9 | 2.30 |
13 | Prucha Josef JUDr. | 9 | 2.30 |
14 | Hozman Ondrej | 9 | 2.30 |
15 | Cvach Radek Mgr. | 11 | 2.81 |
16 | Vrobel Radim Ing. | 9 | 2.30 |
17 | Simotova Marie | 9 | 2.30 |
18 | Filip Jiri Mgr. | 10 | 2.55 |
19 | Mrackova Jana Mgr. | 9 | 2.30 |
20 | Lohonka Petr Ing. | 9 | 2.30 |
21 | Sikyr Josef | 9 | 2.30 |
22 | Petrovka Michal | 9 | 2.30 |
23 | Ortman Rudolf | 9 | 2.30 |
24 | Volenikova Eva | 9 | 2.30 |
25 | Flaskova Iva Mgr. | 9 | 2.30 |
26 | Kandl Radim | 8 | 2.04 |
27 | Kramer Miroslav | 8 | 2.04 |
28 | Jurcova Petra | 8 | 2.04 |
29 | Lataj David | 8 | 2.04 |
30 | Sykora Stanislav PhDr. | 8 | 2.04 |
31 | Vanek Miroslav | 8 | 2.04 |
32 | Prokesova Denisa | 8 | 2.04 |
33 | Vachova Olga | 8 | 2.04 |
34 | Merunka Karel Ing. CSc. | 8 | 2.04 |
35 | Cejka Jiri Ing. Ph.D. | 8 | 2.04 |
36 | Vejvodova Jana | 9 | 2.30 |
37 | Janak Bohumil Ing. | 8 | 2.04 |
38 | Podhola Petr Ing. | 8 | 2.04 |
39 | Walterova Dana Ing. | 8 | 2.04 |
40 | Voplakal Jiri | 8 | 2.04 |
41 | Prochazkova Blanka Mgr. | 6 | 1.53 |
42 | Sykorova Helena | 5 | 1.27 |
43 | Trachta Jiri | 5 | 1.27 |
44 | Vackova Lenka | 5 | 1.27 |
45 | Hruby Frantisek | 5 | 1.27 |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv111111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:13:59 |