Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Plzen-mesto
Municipality: Plzen
Ward: 3049
List of candidates: Ceska str.socialne demokrat.
Valid votes, total: 619
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Zrzavecky Martin | 20 | 3.23 | 1 | * |
2 | Kotas Pavel Ing. | 17 | 2.74 | 3 | * |
3 | Osvald Petr Ing. | 15 | 2.42 | 1 | - |
4 | Lokajicek Vlastimil Bc. | 14 | 2.26 | 2 | - |
5 | Herinkova Eva Bc. | 15 | 2.42 | 2 | * |
6 | Knotek Miroslav Mgr. | 14 | 2.26 | 3 | - |
7 | Zrostlikova Eva Mgr. | 14 | 2.26 | 4 | - |
8 | Prokop Tomas Ing. | 13 | 2.10 | 5 | - |
9 | Andrlik Roman | 13 | 2.10 | 6 | - |
10 | Brabec Miroslav Mgr. | 14 | 2.26 | 7 | - |
11 | Chalupny Michal Bc. | 13 | 2.10 | 8 | - |
12 | Kojzar Libor | 13 | 2.10 | 9 | - |
13 | Januska Martin Ing. Ph.D. | 13 | 2.10 | 10 | - |
14 | Nemecek Vaclav | 13 | 2.10 | 11 | - |
15 | Sova Petr Ing. | 13 | 2.10 | 12 | - |
16 | Sedlacek David JUDr. | 14 | 2.26 | 13 | - |
17 | Matejovic Karel Mgr. Bc. | 14 | 2.26 | 14 | - |
18 | Hessova Jaroslava Mgr. | 13 | 2.10 | 15 | - |
19 | Fric Karolina Ing. | 13 | 2.10 | 16 | - |
20 | Petrik Milan Bc. | 13 | 2.10 | 17 | - |
21 | Sipkova Petra | 13 | 2.10 | 18 | - |
22 | Snebergr Zdenek | 13 | 2.10 | 19 | - |
23 | Kesl Miroslav | 13 | 2.10 | 20 | - |
24 | Marek Petr Bc. | 13 | 2.10 | 21 | - |
25 | Novak Jaroslav JUDr. | 13 | 2.10 | 22 | - |
26 | Petrasek Michal PhDr. Ph.D. | 13 | 2.10 | 23 | - |
27 | Drozd Jaromir | 13 | 2.10 | 24 | - |
28 | Neubauer Radislav | 13 | 2.10 | 25 | - |
29 | Behounek Petr MUDr. | 13 | 2.10 | 26 | - |
30 | Anton Lukas | 13 | 2.10 | 27 | - |
31 | Zyka Miroslav | 13 | 2.10 | 28 | - |
32 | Bis Jiri Ing. | 13 | 2.10 | 29 | - |
33 | Stroukal Jaroslav | 13 | 2.10 | 30 | - |
34 | Liska Jiri MUDr. CSc. | 13 | 2.10 | 31 | - |
35 | Budkova Svetlana Bc. | 13 | 2.10 | 32 | - |
36 | Bogner Michal Bc. | 13 | 2.10 | 33 | - |
37 | Patrovsky Pavel Ing. | 13 | 2.10 | 34 | - |
38 | Sojka Oldrich MUDr. | 13 | 2.10 | 35 | - |
39 | Spillarova Eva Ing. | 13 | 2.10 | 36 | - |
40 | Kubat Jakub Mgr. | 13 | 2.10 | 37 | - |
42 | Lakatosova Magdalena | 13 | 2.10 | 38 | - |
43 | Chovanec Milan | 13 | 2.10 | 39 | - |
44 | Brabcova Pavlina Mgr. | 13 | 2.10 | 40 | - |
45 | Vyborny Jaroslav | 13 | 2.10 | 41 | - |
46 | Marik Antonin Ing. | 13 | 2.10 | 42 | - |
47 | Supik Milan | 13 | 2.10 | 43 | - |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv111111 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:17:07 |