Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Karvina
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Valid votes, total: 113 170
Limit for a candidate to shift a position: .0
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Gebauer Martin MUDr. | 3 316 | 2.93 | 1 | * |
2 | Hudzietzova Iveta Mgr. | 3 055 | 2.69 | 3 | * |
3 | Barak Antonin | 3 057 | 2.70 | 2 | * |
4 | Podstawka Radek Ing. | 2 942 | 2.59 | 4 | * |
5 | Kolek Vladimir | 2 897 | 2.55 | 5 | * |
6 | Franta Vladimir Ing. | 2 815 | 2.48 | 6 | * |
7 | Kuczova Zdenka | 2 902 | 2.56 | 7 | * |
8 | Pavlicek Tomas | 2 823 | 2.49 | 8 | * |
9 | Gebauerova Zaneta | 2 838 | 2.50 | 9 | * |
10 | Koval Petr Ing. | 2 849 | 2.51 | 1 | - |
11 | Oleownik Richard Dr. Ing. | 2 864 | 2.53 | 2 | - |
12 | Ruman Michal Ing. | 2 879 | 2.54 | 3 | - |
13 | Bystron Radomir | 2 852 | 2.52 | 4 | - |
14 | Busa Robert | 2 824 | 2.49 | 5 | - |
15 | Malik Igor Mgr. | 2 843 | 2.51 | 6 | - |
16 | Waloszek Szwedova Sandra Ing. Bc. | 2 845 | 2.51 | 7 | - |
17 | Kalac Pavel Ing. | 2 809 | 2.48 | 8 | - |
18 | Hlavenka Tomas Mgr. | 2 839 | 2.50 | 9 | - |
19 | Valim Martin Ing. Bc. | 2 795 | 2.46 | 10 | - |
20 | Kudela Tomas Ing. | 2 803 | 2.47 | 11 | - |
21 | Krnac Radek Mgr. | 2 972 | 2.62 | 12 | - |
22 | Raszyk Ondrej | 2 797 | 2.47 | 13 | - |
23 | Martinek Tomas Ing. | 2 778 | 2.45 | 14 | - |
24 | Nakladal Jaroslav Mgr. | 2 778 | 2.45 | 15 | - |
25 | Fejesova Marcela | 2 739 | 2.42 | 16 | - |
26 | Ristovska Andrea Mgr. Bc. | 2 762 | 2.44 | 17 | - |
27 | Puhr David | 2 755 | 2.43 | 18 | - |
28 | Halama Petr | 2 719 | 2.40 | 19 | - |
29 | Berouskova Denisa Ing. | 2 728 | 2.41 | 20 | - |
30 | Licman Petr Ing. | 2 712 | 2.39 | 21 | - |
31 | Janosikova Martina | 2 742 | 2.42 | 22 | - |
32 | Vecerkova Sarka | 2 697 | 2.38 | 23 | - |
33 | Pavlickova Andrea | 2 652 | 2.34 | 24 | - |
34 | Halamova Pavlina | 2 582 | 2.28 | 25 | - |
35 | Steinberger Ivan | 2 571 | 2.27 | 26 | - |
36 | Kolkova Julie | 2 597 | 2.29 | 27 | - |
37 | Lopusny Robert | 2 534 | 2.23 | 28 | - |
38 | Paululik Jaroslav Bc. | 2 509 | 2.21 | 29 | - |
39 | Benovic Martin | 2 413 | 2.13 | 30 | - |
40 | Pavlickova Nikol | 2 307 | 2.03 | 31 | - |
41 | Kolek Adam | 1 979 | 1.74 | 32 | - |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv111111 |
Page generated on | 14 Jun 2024 16:20:09 |