Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Ward: 11015
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Valid votes, total: 3 988
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Macura Tomas Ing. MBA | 82 | 2.05 | 1 | * |
2 | Tichankova Hana Ing. | 76 | 1.90 | 2 | * |
3 | Bajgarova Zuzana Mgr. | 75 | 1.88 | 3 | * |
4 | Sebestova Katerina Mgr. | 79 | 1.98 | 4 | * |
5 | Babinec Radim Mgr. | 79 | 1.98 | 5 | * |
6 | Vavra Jiri | 74 | 1.85 | 6 | * |
7 | Langrova Marketa | 76 | 1.90 | 7 | * |
8 | Barankova Vilamova Lucie Ing. Ph.D. | 72 | 1.80 | 8 | * |
9 | Veselka Petr | 75 | 1.88 | 9 | * |
10 | Michopulu Margareta | 72 | 1.80 | 10 | * |
11 | Vermirovsky Jan RNDr. Ph.D. | 77 | 1.93 | 11 | * |
12 | Veres Richard | 71 | 1.78 | 12 | * |
13 | Bednar Martin Bc. | 73 | 1.83 | 13 | * |
14 | Konieczna Eliska | 71 | 1.78 | 14 | * |
15 | Mrozkova Herikova Marcela Mgr. | 74 | 1.85 | 15 | * |
16 | Videcky Josef | 71 | 1.78 | 16 | * |
17 | Malik Karel Ing. | 73 | 1.83 | 17 | * |
18 | Cep Robert prof. Ing. Ph.D. | 75 | 1.88 | 18 | * |
19 | Nemecek Ondrej MUDr. Bc. | 73 | 1.83 | 19 | * |
20 | Machackova Dagmar | 71 | 1.78 | 20 | * |
21 | Simik Otakar Ing. | 72 | 1.80 | 21 | * |
22 | Folwarczny Libor Ing. Ph.D., MBA | 79 | 1.98 | 1 | - |
23 | Kus Petr Mgr. | 74 | 1.85 | 2 | - |
24 | Stoch Jiri Mgr. | 72 | 1.80 | 3 | - |
25 | Zimmermann Oldrich | 71 | 1.78 | 4 | - |
26 | Pavel Libor Mgr. | 72 | 1.80 | 5 | - |
27 | Gemela Tomas | 71 | 1.78 | 6 | - |
28 | Radeva Renata MUDr. | 74 | 1.85 | 7 | - |
29 | Trnovec Jaroslav | 71 | 1.78 | 8 | - |
30 | Kovacs Jan Mgr. Ph.D. | 72 | 1.80 | 9 | - |
31 | Vavros Jan | 73 | 1.83 | 10 | - |
32 | Podesva Vit | 72 | 1.80 | 11 | - |
33 | Valkova Dagmar doc. Ing. CSc. | 71 | 1.78 | 12 | - |
34 | Tabasek Jan Bc. | 73 | 1.83 | 13 | - |
35 | Kulil Vladimir Ing. Ph.D. | 71 | 1.78 | 14 | - |
36 | Sudova Michaela Mgr. LL.B. | 71 | 1.78 | 15 | - |
37 | Zegzulka David Ing. | 72 | 1.80 | 16 | - |
38 | Malasek Jiri | 71 | 1.78 | 17 | - |
39 | Sarkova Petra | 71 | 1.78 | 18 | - |
40 | Hellerova Jana Bc. | 73 | 1.83 | 19 | - |
41 | Mlcuchova Eva | 71 | 1.78 | 20 | - |
42 | Pobuta Antonin Mgr. | 71 | 1.78 | 21 | - |
43 | Vasnovska Michaela Mgr. | 72 | 1.80 | 22 | - |
44 | Murtinova Sandra Sophia Bc. | 70 | 1.75 | 23 | - |
45 | Pavlakova Jarmila | 71 | 1.78 | 24 | - |
46 | Sykora Ondrej Mgr. | 70 | 1.75 | 25 | - |
47 | Halfarova Karin Mgr. et Mgr. | 72 | 1.80 | 26 | - |
48 | Mrozek Karel | 70 | 1.75 | 27 | - |
49 | Holkova Lenka Ing. | 70 | 1.75 | 28 | - |
50 | Rodek Zdenek | 70 | 1.75 | 29 | - |
51 | Pachomov Maxim | 70 | 1.75 | 30 | - |
52 | Sucha Sona | 71 | 1.78 | 31 | - |
53 | Lycka Vladimir | 70 | 1.75 | 32 | - |
54 | Furmancik Ivo Ing. | 67 | 1.68 | 33 | - |
55 | Vavrikova Martina Ing. | 68 | 1.70 | 34 | - |