Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Ward: 15033
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Valid votes, total: 681
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Nytra Zdenek Ing. | 13 | 1.90 | 1 | * |
2 | Stepanek Martin Ing. Ph.D. | 12 | 1.76 | 2 | * |
3 | Ciganek Vladimir Ing. | 13 | 1.90 | 3 | * |
4 | Svozil Miroslav Ing. | 14 | 2.05 | 4 | * |
5 | Roubickova Michaela Ing. Ph.D. | 12 | 1.76 | 5 | * |
6 | Kolarik Frantisek Ing. | 13 | 1.90 | 6 | * |
7 | Zapletalova Radana Bc. | 13 | 1.90 | 1 | - |
8 | Cermak Pavel MUDr. Ph.D. | 14 | 2.05 | 2 | - |
9 | Schullova Marcela Mgr. | 12 | 1.76 | 3 | - |
10 | Okoun Jan | 12 | 1.76 | 4 | - |
11 | Zoufaly Lumir Ing. | 12 | 1.76 | 5 | - |
12 | Klimova Ivona PaedDr. | 12 | 1.76 | 6 | - |
13 | Navrat Vladimir Ing. | 12 | 1.76 | 7 | - |
14 | Dohnal Jan Mgr. | 13 | 1.90 | 8 | - |
15 | Psotka Petr Mgr. | 12 | 1.76 | 9 | - |
16 | Herakova Hana MUDr. | 12 | 1.76 | 10 | - |
17 | Travnicek Igor | 12 | 1.76 | 11 | - |
18 | Kotasek David | 13 | 1.90 | 12 | - |
19 | Simek Martin | 12 | 1.76 | 13 | - |
20 | Sramek Josef | 13 | 1.90 | 14 | - |
21 | Postova Eva Ing. CSc. | 12 | 1.76 | 15 | - |
22 | Gadourek Cenek | 13 | 1.90 | 16 | - |
23 | Kenkus David Ing. Bc. MBA | 12 | 1.76 | 17 | - |
24 | Ivan Radim Mgr. | 13 | 1.90 | 18 | - |
25 | Kocurek Kamil Ing. Bc. | 13 | 1.90 | 19 | - |
26 | Bystron Vitezslav Ing. | 12 | 1.76 | 20 | - |
27 | Dolejska Jiri | 12 | 1.76 | 21 | - |
28 | Juras Marek | 13 | 1.90 | 22 | - |
29 | Kratochvil Adam | 13 | 1.90 | 23 | - |
30 | Jodlovski Ladislav Bc. | 12 | 1.76 | 24 | - |
31 | Taube Kamil | 12 | 1.76 | 25 | - |
32 | Kolder Dominik | 12 | 1.76 | 26 | - |
33 | Tvrda Zuzana Mgr. | 13 | 1.90 | 27 | - |
34 | Stihel Petr Ing. | 12 | 1.76 | 28 | - |
35 | Broulikova Jirina Ing. | 12 | 1.76 | 29 | - |
36 | Tietz Roman Ing. | 12 | 1.76 | 30 | - |
37 | Chalupova Gabriela Mgr. | 13 | 1.90 | 31 | - |
38 | Vankova Valentina Ing. | 13 | 1.90 | 32 | - |
39 | Vavrusa Svatopluk | 12 | 1.76 | 33 | - |
40 | Stranik Jiri | 12 | 1.76 | 34 | - |
41 | Secova Jana Mgr. | 13 | 1.90 | 35 | - |
42 | Melichar David | 12 | 1.76 | 36 | - |
43 | Mandok Radomir Bc. | 12 | 1.76 | 37 | - |
44 | Zamboch Lubomir | 12 | 1.76 | 38 | - |
45 | Hradil Petr Mgr. | 12 | 1.76 | 39 | - |
46 | Hutkova Svatava Ing. | 12 | 1.76 | 40 | - |
47 | Kojdecky Viktor Mgr. | 13 | 1.90 | 41 | - |
48 | Unzeitig Michal Ing. | 12 | 1.76 | 42 | - |
49 | Vytisk Jiri Ing. | 12 | 1.76 | 43 | - |
50 | Kolder Milan Ing. | 12 | 1.76 | 44 | - |
51 | Rutova Jana RNDr. | 12 | 1.76 | 45 | - |
52 | Packa Martin Mgr. | 13 | 1.90 | 46 | - |
53 | Peconka Pavel | 12 | 1.76 | 47 | - |
54 | Slabenak Martin Mgr. MPA | 12 | 1.76 | 48 | - |
55 | Smajdorova Tereza Ing. | 11 | 1.61 | 49 | - |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv111111 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 11:54:19 |