Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Ward: 5002
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Valid votes, total: 550
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Witosz David Ing. | 12 | 2.18 | 1 | * |
2 | Reha Rostislav Ing. | 11 | 2.00 | 3 | * |
3 | Hoffmannova Andrea Mgr. Ph.D. | 11 | 2.00 | 2 | * |
4 | Kopecny Petr Ing. | 11 | 2.00 | 4 | * |
5 | Murzynova Veronika | 11 | 2.00 | 5 | * |
6 | Tomasek Martin Mgr. Ph.D. | 10 | 1.81 | 1 | - |
7 | Jansa Lukas JUDr. | 10 | 1.81 | 2 | - |
8 | Dedek Jakub | 10 | 1.81 | 3 | - |
9 | Rucka Ondrej JUDr. Mgr. | 10 | 1.81 | 4 | - |
10 | Horejsi Jaroslav Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 5 | - |
11 | Kucera Martin Mgr. | 10 | 1.81 | 6 | - |
12 | Suruvka Jiri doc. Mgr. | 10 | 1.81 | 7 | - |
13 | Cernohorsky Lukas Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 8 | - |
14 | Oskerova Marta | 10 | 1.81 | 9 | - |
15 | Rajnoch Jiri Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 10 | - |
16 | Habiballa Hashim doc. RNDr. PaedDr. Ph.D. | 10 | 1.81 | 11 | - |
17 | Nemcek Jan Mgr. | 10 | 1.81 | 12 | - |
18 | Kucerova Denisa Bc. | 10 | 1.81 | 13 | - |
19 | Polansky Ondrej Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 14 | - |
20 | Rapant Lukas Ing. Ph.D. | 10 | 1.81 | 15 | - |
21 | Klega Jiri Mgr. | 10 | 1.81 | 16 | - |
22 | Vrchovsky Jonas | 10 | 1.81 | 17 | - |
23 | Zahuta Jiri | 10 | 1.81 | 18 | - |
24 | Susta Jakub | 10 | 1.81 | 19 | - |
25 | Gajdica Jan Mgr. | 10 | 1.81 | 20 | - |
26 | Duskova Martina Mgr. | 10 | 1.81 | 21 | - |
27 | Mika Jiri Ing. arch. | 10 | 1.81 | 22 | - |
28 | Hampl Prokop | 10 | 1.81 | 23 | - |
29 | Tichy Daniel | 10 | 1.81 | 24 | - |
30 | Drlik Lukas DiS. | 10 | 1.81 | 25 | - |
31 | Strachotova Tamara | 10 | 1.81 | 26 | - |
32 | Polachova Veronika Mgr. et Mgr. | 10 | 1.81 | 27 | - |
33 | Netocny Ondrej Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 28 | - |
34 | Svoboda Petr Ing. arch. | 10 | 1.81 | 29 | - |
35 | Maceckova Gabriela | 10 | 1.81 | 30 | - |
36 | Pohl Jakub BcA. | 10 | 1.81 | 31 | - |
37 | Struhala Jan Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 32 | - |
38 | Tomas Kamil Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 33 | - |
39 | Sikora Pavel Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 34 | - |
40 | Kucera Pavel Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 35 | - |
41 | Breskovec Michal Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 36 | - |
42 | Gal Radim | 10 | 1.81 | 37 | - |
43 | Parmova Nela DiS. | 10 | 1.81 | 38 | - |
44 | Sotkovsky Adam Mgr. | 10 | 1.81 | 39 | - |
45 | Chmelar Richard | 10 | 1.81 | 40 | - |
46 | Mazumderova Irena | 10 | 1.81 | 41 | - |
47 | Tomaskova Marketa Bc. | 10 | 1.81 | 42 | - |
48 | Sedlik David Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 43 | - |
49 | Pala Zdenek Mgr. | 10 | 1.81 | 44 | - |
50 | Frejek Daniel Ing. | 10 | 1.81 | 45 | - |
51 | Kocvara Jan | 10 | 1.81 | 46 | - |
52 | Novacek Zdenek Bc. | 9 | 1.63 | 47 | - |
53 | Koudela Martin Ing. | 9 | 1.63 | 48 | - |
54 | Brynda Pavel Mgr. | 9 | 1.63 | 49 | - |
55 | Garai David Ing. | 7 | 1.27 | 50 | - |