Votes for candidates
Prague City Assembly
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha hl.m.
Area: Praha 15
Ward: 15012
List of candidates: Spolec.proti vyst.v Prok.udoli
Valid votes, total: 4
Candidate | Number of votes | ||
---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % |
1 | Krcma Tomas Ing. Ph.D. | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Saudkova Sara Ing. | 2 | 50.00 |
3 | Chytil Jiri Ing. | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Janov Slavomil Mgr. | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Vancatova Lenka JUDr. | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Hurdalek Jiri | 1 | 25.00 |
7 | Taterova Jana | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Vitek Karel | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Nadvornik David | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Skaroupka Viktor BcA. DiS. | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Sanda Michal | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Vondrackova Marika Ing. | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Hanzalova Barbora Ing. | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Kaderavek Pavel | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Beranek Stanislav Ing. | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Bohm Tomas | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Eichlerova Vera | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Lopez Ramos Lenka | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Tomek Jan Ing. | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kadecka Jan | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Padevetova Lenka | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Vitkova Michaela | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hulmanova Gabriela | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kaleta Filip MgA. | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Oborny Rudolf | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kaletova Lucie Mgr. | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Hodinarova Zdenka Ing. | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kansky Roman | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kolar Dan | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Strnad Martin | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Sretr Miloslav | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Smazalova Marketa | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Tyrychtrova Jindriska | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Pokoj Bohumir | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Kucerova Veronika | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Krix Petr Ing. | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Rosol Martin | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Doubner Milan | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Kostrub Michal | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Jensovska Svatava | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Vitek Karel | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Seminko Strezimir | 1 | 25.00 |
43 | Kubiasova Hana | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Kotova Karolina | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Ondokova Jana | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Hruskova Vladislava | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Angelovski Igor Mgr. | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Metelkova Lucie | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Sejkorova Petra | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Levorova Kristyna | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Zelmat Lucie | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Valek Michal | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Sykora Miloslav | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Angelovska Olga | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Dlouhy Stanislav | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Kyselova Jitka | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Vitkova Sandra | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Schreierova Marketa | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Hrejsa Michal | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Kobzik Roman | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Voriskova Daniela | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Tyrychtr Josef | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Sentes Ladislav | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Novakova Martina | 0 | 0.00 |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv111111 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 17:15:02 |