Votes for candidates
Council of a city section or a city district
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha 10
Ward: 10071
List of candidates: Starost. pro P.- Zelena pro 10
Valid votes, total: 746
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Cabrnochova Ivana Mgr. | 25 | 3.35 | 1 | * |
2 | Novak Vladimir Ing. | 21 | 2.81 | 2 | * |
3 | Nepevny Jindrich Ing. | 18 | 2.41 | 2 | - |
4 | Chodera Ales Mgr. | 18 | 2.41 | 1 | - |
5 | Vavra Zdenek Ing. Ph.D. | 19 | 2.54 | 3 | * |
6 | Chodera Oldrich JUDr. PhDr. | 23 | 3.08 | 3 | - |
7 | Holubcova Lenka | 17 | 2.27 | 4 | - |
8 | Striteska Eva MUDr. | 18 | 2.41 | 5 | - |
9 | Skala - Rosenbaum Romana Ing. | 17 | 2.27 | 6 | - |
10 | Benesova Irena Mgr. | 17 | 2.27 | 7 | - |
11 | Krbek Richard | 17 | 2.27 | 8 | - |
12 | Korbova Monika | 17 | 2.27 | 9 | - |
13 | Porizkova Ladislava | 16 | 2.14 | 10 | - |
14 | Hnojil Josef Ing. Ph.D. | 18 | 2.41 | 11 | - |
15 | Stanek Dusan | 16 | 2.14 | 12 | - |
16 | Hulkova Jirina | 16 | 2.14 | 13 | - |
17 | Michalkova Helena Mgr. Ph.D. | 16 | 2.14 | 14 | - |
18 | Bendova Yvetta | 16 | 2.14 | 15 | - |
19 | Rozsypalova Marketa Ing. | 16 | 2.14 | 16 | - |
20 | Lat David | 15 | 2.01 | 17 | - |
21 | Foltanek Petr | 15 | 2.01 | 18 | - |
22 | Otahal Jaroslav Bc. | 15 | 2.01 | 19 | - |
23 | Dubsky David | 17 | 2.27 | 20 | - |
24 | Machackova Katerina Mgr. | 16 | 2.14 | 21 | - |
25 | Possl Jiri | 15 | 2.01 | 22 | - |
26 | Fiserova Ivana | 15 | 2.01 | 23 | - |
27 | Rozsypal Tomas Mgr. LL.M. | 17 | 2.27 | 24 | - |
28 | Rihova Valentyna | 15 | 2.01 | 25 | - |
29 | Katsianikos Charis | 15 | 2.01 | 26 | - |
30 | Kuzel Jiri PhDr. | 16 | 2.14 | 27 | - |
31 | Cisarova Martina | 16 | 2.14 | 28 | - |
32 | Vesela Michaela Mgr. | 15 | 2.01 | 29 | - |
33 | Czivis Gustav | 15 | 2.01 | 30 | - |
34 | Snorova Pavlina Mgr. et Mgr. | 15 | 2.01 | 31 | - |
35 | Becirbasic Marketa DiS. | 15 | 2.01 | 32 | - |
36 | Choderova Hana Mgr. | 15 | 2.01 | 33 | - |
37 | Kabelka David DiS. | 15 | 2.01 | 34 | - |
38 | Danesova Martina | 15 | 2.01 | 35 | - |
39 | Pospisilova Lucie Mgr. | 16 | 2.14 | 36 | - |
40 | Kraft Robert | 15 | 2.01 | 37 | - |
41 | Jansky Pavel | 18 | 2.41 | 38 | - |
42 | Balcar Jakub | 16 | 2.14 | 39 | - |
43 | Choderova Petra Mgr. | 16 | 2.14 | 40 | - |
44 | Conka Josef | 16 | 2.14 | 41 | - |
45 | Rihova Klara | 16 | 2.14 | 42 | - |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv111111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:55:37 |