Votes for candidates
Council of a city section or a city district
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha 11
Ward: 11007
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Valid votes, total: 2 668
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Dohnal Jiri | 63 | 2.36 | 1 | * |
2 | Ujhelyiova Zuzana Mgr. | 62 | 2.32 | 2 | * |
3 | Duska Martin Mgr. | 61 | 2.28 | 3 | * |
4 | Kos Ladislav Ing. | 61 | 2.28 | 4 | * |
5 | Kovarik Michal | 62 | 2.32 | 5 | * |
6 | Kocourek Josef | 61 | 2.28 | 6 | * |
7 | Mejsnar Jan Mgr. | 62 | 2.32 | 7 | * |
8 | Bohmova Zuzana Mgr. | 61 | 2.28 | 8 | * |
9 | Muzikant Martin Mag. Ph.D. | 61 | 2.28 | 9 | * |
10 | Veselsky Michal | 60 | 2.24 | 1 | - |
11 | Minarik Milan | 60 | 2.24 | 2 | - |
12 | Suchanek Jan | 61 | 2.28 | 3 | - |
13 | Al-Ali Polakova Michaela Ing. | 60 | 2.24 | 4 | - |
14 | Petrtyl Martin Mgr. | 60 | 2.24 | 5 | - |
15 | Parikova Martina Mgr. | 61 | 2.28 | 6 | - |
16 | Peksova Lada Mgr. | 60 | 2.24 | 7 | - |
17 | Tranova Van Anh Mgr. | 60 | 2.24 | 8 | - |
18 | Gelnar Tomas Mgr. | 61 | 2.28 | 9 | - |
19 | Chalupova Zuzana RNDr. | 60 | 2.24 | 10 | - |
20 | Forster Tomas | 60 | 2.24 | 11 | - |
21 | Dutkova Andrea MUDr. | 59 | 2.21 | 12 | - |
22 | Schistkova Vladimira | 59 | 2.21 | 13 | - |
23 | Porizkova Martina Ing. | 58 | 2.17 | 14 | - |
24 | Chour Pavel | 58 | 2.17 | 15 | - |
25 | Hribova Anna Ing. | 58 | 2.17 | 16 | - |
26 | Malecek Jan | 58 | 2.17 | 17 | - |
27 | Pecharova Marcela | 58 | 2.17 | 18 | - |
28 | Zikmund Vit Ing. | 59 | 2.21 | 19 | - |
29 | Benyskova Lucie | 58 | 2.17 | 20 | - |
30 | Belohlavkova Veronika Bc. | 58 | 2.17 | 21 | - |
31 | Skohoutilova Martina Bc. | 59 | 2.21 | 22 | - |
32 | Sokolov Mykola | 59 | 2.21 | 23 | - |
33 | Hasa Filip | 59 | 2.21 | 24 | - |
34 | Vilimovska Lucie Ing. | 58 | 2.17 | 25 | - |
35 | Vintr Antonin | 59 | 2.21 | 26 | - |
36 | Ujhelyi Filip | 59 | 2.21 | 27 | - |
37 | Randa Jan | 58 | 2.17 | 28 | - |
38 | Volf Karel Ing. | 58 | 2.17 | 29 | - |
39 | Geberle Pavel | 58 | 2.17 | 30 | - |
40 | Polakova Magda | 58 | 2.17 | 31 | - |
41 | Karkos Zdenek | 57 | 2.13 | 32 | - |
42 | Miler Filip | 58 | 2.17 | 33 | - |
43 | Kopackova Lenka | 57 | 2.13 | 34 | - |
44 | Danek Petr Bc. | 56 | 2.09 | 35 | - |
45 | Navratilova Jana | 55 | 2.06 | 36 | - |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv111111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:52:32 |