Votes for candidates
Council of a city section or a city district
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha 11
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Valid votes, total: 200 963
Limit for a candidate to shift a position: .5
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Dohnal Jiri | 4 946 | 2.46 | 1 | * |
2 | Ujhelyiova Zuzana Mgr. | 4 768 | 2.37 | 2 | * |
3 | Duska Martin Mgr. | 4 722 | 2.34 | 3 | * |
4 | Kos Ladislav Ing. | 4 719 | 2.34 | 4 | * |
5 | Kovarik Michal | 4 656 | 2.31 | 5 | * |
6 | Kocourek Josef | 4 605 | 2.29 | 6 | * |
7 | Mejsnar Jan Mgr. | 4 722 | 2.34 | 7 | * |
8 | Bohmova Zuzana Mgr. | 4 666 | 2.32 | 8 | * |
9 | Muzikant Martin Mag. Ph.D. | 4 611 | 2.29 | 9 | * |
10 | Veselsky Michal | 4 631 | 2.30 | 1 | - |
11 | Minarik Milan | 4 533 | 2.25 | 2 | - |
12 | Suchanek Jan | 4 527 | 2.25 | 3 | - |
13 | Al-Ali Polakova Michaela Ing. | 4 578 | 2.27 | 4 | - |
14 | Petrtyl Martin Mgr. | 4 511 | 2.24 | 5 | - |
15 | Parikova Martina Mgr. | 4 556 | 2.26 | 6 | - |
16 | Peksova Lada Mgr. | 4 529 | 2.25 | 7 | - |
17 | Tranova Van Anh Mgr. | 4 517 | 2.24 | 8 | - |
18 | Gelnar Tomas Mgr. | 4 525 | 2.25 | 9 | - |
19 | Chalupova Zuzana RNDr. | 4 541 | 2.25 | 10 | - |
20 | Forster Tomas | 4 456 | 2.21 | 11 | - |
21 | Dutkova Andrea MUDr. | 4 535 | 2.25 | 12 | - |
22 | Schistkova Vladimira | 4 429 | 2.20 | 13 | - |
23 | Porizkova Martina Ing. | 4 458 | 2.21 | 14 | - |
24 | Chour Pavel | 4 389 | 2.18 | 15 | - |
25 | Hribova Anna Ing. | 4 478 | 2.22 | 16 | - |
26 | Malecek Jan | 4 407 | 2.19 | 17 | - |
27 | Pecharova Marcela | 4 402 | 2.19 | 18 | - |
28 | Zikmund Vit Ing. | 4 418 | 2.19 | 19 | - |
29 | Benyskova Lucie | 4 391 | 2.18 | 20 | - |
30 | Belohlavkova Veronika Bc. | 4 422 | 2.20 | 21 | - |
31 | Skohoutilova Martina Bc. | 4 414 | 2.19 | 22 | - |
32 | Sokolov Mykola | 4 378 | 2.17 | 23 | - |
33 | Hasa Filip | 4 372 | 2.17 | 24 | - |
34 | Vilimovska Lucie Ing. | 4 408 | 2.19 | 25 | - |
35 | Vintr Antonin | 4 371 | 2.17 | 26 | - |
36 | Ujhelyi Filip | 4 334 | 2.15 | 27 | - |
37 | Randa Jan | 4 314 | 2.14 | 28 | - |
38 | Volf Karel Ing. | 4 325 | 2.15 | 29 | - |
39 | Geberle Pavel | 4 316 | 2.14 | 30 | - |
40 | Polakova Magda | 4 276 | 2.12 | 31 | - |
41 | Karkos Zdenek | 4 252 | 2.11 | 32 | - |
42 | Miler Filip | 4 250 | 2.11 | 33 | - |
43 | Kopackova Lenka | 4 179 | 2.07 | 34 | - |
44 | Danek Petr Bc. | 4 120 | 2.05 | 35 | - |
45 | Navratilova Jana | 4 006 | 1.99 | 36 | - |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv111111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:11:31 |