Votes for candidates
Council of a city section or a city district
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Poruba
Ward: 15001
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Valid votes, total: 5 201
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Bajgarova Zuzana Mgr. | 128 | 2.46 | 1 | * |
2 | Zabojnik Petr | 124 | 2.38 | 2 | * |
3 | Cep Robert prof. Ing. Ph.D. | 127 | 2.44 | 3 | * |
4 | Barankova Vilamova Lucie Ing. Ph.D. | 119 | 2.28 | 4 | * |
5 | Konieczna Eliska | 121 | 2.32 | 5 | * |
6 | Folwarczny Libor Ing. Ph.D., MBA | 122 | 2.34 | 6 | * |
7 | Halfarova Karin Mgr. et Mgr. | 118 | 2.26 | 7 | * |
8 | Svoboda Jiri Bc. | 118 | 2.26 | 8 | * |
9 | Mlcuchova Eva | 117 | 2.24 | 9 | * |
10 | Otisk Miroslav Bc. MSc., MBA | 119 | 2.28 | 10 | * |
11 | Rumanek Ladislav | 119 | 2.28 | 11 | * |
12 | Zegzulka David Ing. | 120 | 2.30 | 12 | * |
13 | Radeva Renata MUDr. | 118 | 2.26 | 13 | * |
14 | Rodek Zdenek | 118 | 2.26 | 14 | * |
15 | Brodova Petra Mgr. MPA | 117 | 2.24 | 15 | * |
16 | Bis Martin | 116 | 2.23 | 16 | * |
17 | Hanacik Richard Bc. | 116 | 2.23 | 1 | - |
18 | Wojcikiewicz Martin Bc. | 116 | 2.23 | 2 | - |
19 | Vaclavek Rostislav RNDr. Mgr. | 116 | 2.23 | 3 | - |
20 | Vidhalm Jiri | 118 | 2.26 | 4 | - |
21 | Svetlik Zdenek | 115 | 2.21 | 5 | - |
22 | Duda Pavel Ing. | 115 | 2.21 | 6 | - |
23 | Bakay Ladislav Ing. | 115 | 2.21 | 7 | - |
24 | Dudova Dagmar | 114 | 2.19 | 8 | - |
25 | Vilimek Dominik Bc. | 114 | 2.19 | 9 | - |
26 | Zabojnik Pavel | 114 | 2.19 | 10 | - |
27 | Folwarczny Ondrej | 114 | 2.19 | 11 | - |
28 | Konecny Daniel Ing. | 115 | 2.21 | 12 | - |
29 | Hanacikova Lenka Ing. | 115 | 2.21 | 13 | - |
30 | Kozel Petr | 114 | 2.19 | 14 | - |
31 | Broda Ludek | 114 | 2.19 | 15 | - |
32 | Neuwirt Petr | 114 | 2.19 | 16 | - |
33 | Dziobek Dalibor | 114 | 2.19 | 17 | - |
34 | Hornik Filip | 115 | 2.21 | 18 | - |
35 | Raiskub Vladan | 113 | 2.17 | 19 | - |
36 | Novakova Edita | 113 | 2.17 | 20 | - |
37 | Tyleckova Ladislava | 114 | 2.19 | 21 | - |
38 | Halackova Katerina Bc. | 114 | 2.19 | 22 | - |
39 | Pazderova Lenka | 113 | 2.17 | 23 | - |
40 | Pankova Petra | 112 | 2.15 | 24 | - |
41 | Herdova Monika | 111 | 2.13 | 25 | - |
42 | Pazdera Tomas | 108 | 2.07 | 26 | - |
43 | Simacek Ludek Ing. | 108 | 2.07 | 27 | - |
44 | Vilamova Eliska | 104 | 1.99 | 28 | - |
45 | Gelnar Josef | 102 | 1.96 | 29 | - |