Votes for candidates
Council of a city section or a city district
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Poruba
Ward: 15044
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Valid votes, total: 1 028
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Dekicky Jan | 24 | 2.33 | 5 | * |
2 | Jedlicka Petr | 25 | 2.43 | 1 | * |
3 | Kudela Marek Mgr. | 23 | 2.23 | 1 | - |
4 | Bresky Tomas Ing. | 23 | 2.23 | 2 | - |
5 | Lidmilova Zuzana Ing. | 24 | 2.33 | 3 | - |
6 | Mihula Tomas | 24 | 2.33 | 4 | - |
7 | Abrahamcik Jan Ing. | 23 | 2.23 | 5 | - |
8 | Klega Jaroslav | 23 | 2.23 | 6 | - |
9 | Kren Libor | 24 | 2.33 | 7 | - |
10 | Jedlickova Milena | 23 | 2.23 | 2 | * |
11 | Pospisil Lubomir Mgr. | 25 | 2.43 | 8 | - |
12 | Hladisova Marie Ing. | 23 | 2.23 | 9 | - |
13 | Linhart Ales Ing. | 24 | 2.33 | 10 | - |
14 | Habudova Svetlana | 23 | 2.23 | 11 | - |
15 | Zurek Pavel Ing. | 23 | 2.23 | 12 | - |
16 | Beranek Pavel Ing. | 23 | 2.23 | 13 | - |
17 | Jandl Jaromir | 23 | 2.23 | 14 | - |
18 | Platosova Eva | 24 | 2.33 | 15 | - |
19 | Kudelova Milena | 23 | 2.23 | 16 | - |
20 | Pastyrniakova Lenka | 23 | 2.23 | 17 | - |
21 | Zuzanek Petr | 23 | 2.23 | 18 | - |
22 | Krenek Pavel | 23 | 2.23 | 19 | - |
23 | Zitko Jiri Ing. | 24 | 2.33 | 20 | - |
24 | Hladis Jaromir | 23 | 2.23 | 21 | - |
25 | Segetova Lucie Ing. DiS. | 23 | 2.23 | 3 | * |
26 | Hynkova Lenka | 23 | 2.23 | 22 | - |
27 | Navrat Vladimir Ing. | 23 | 2.23 | 23 | - |
28 | Kolder Dominik | 23 | 2.23 | 24 | - |
29 | Krejcicek Tomas | 23 | 2.23 | 25 | - |
30 | Vengrin Pavel | 23 | 2.23 | 26 | - |
31 | Segeta Ivo Ing. | 23 | 2.23 | 4 | * |
32 | Wolny Rostislav | 23 | 2.23 | 27 | - |
33 | Kolder Milan Ing. | 23 | 2.23 | 28 | - |
34 | Gredner Jiri Bc. | 23 | 2.23 | 29 | - |
35 | Navratova Barbora | 23 | 2.23 | 30 | - |
36 | Studenka Tomas | 23 | 2.23 | 31 | - |
37 | Stanek Miloslav Ing. | 24 | 2.33 | 32 | - |
38 | Hynkova Kristyna | 23 | 2.23 | 33 | - |
39 | Oborny Tomas Ing. | 23 | 2.23 | 34 | - |
40 | Kolarik Frantisek Ing. | 23 | 2.23 | 35 | - |
41 | Vitoulova Milena Ing. arch. | 22 | 2.14 | 36 | - |
42 | Lapka Mirko Ing. | 20 | 1.94 | 37 | - |
43 | Fruhauf David | 18 | 1.75 | 38 | - |
44 | Svecova Monika Bc. | 18 | 1.75 | 39 | - |
45 | Pulkrabek Ales Ing. | 18 | 1.75 | 40 | - |