Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
List of candidates: Svob.a pr.dem.-T.Okamura (SPD)
Valid votes, total: 263 323
Limit for a candidate to shift a position: .7
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Kubin Vaclav Mgr. | 5 201 | 1.97 | 1 | * |
2 | Razdik Tomas Ing. | 5 088 | 1.93 | 2 | * |
3 | Dydowiczova Hana Ing. | 5 013 | 1.90 | 3 | * |
4 | Koller Cestmir | 4 971 | 1.88 | 4 | * |
5 | Dluhosova Vladimira | 4 954 | 1.88 | 1 | - |
6 | Pospech Milan | 4 917 | 1.86 | 2 | - |
7 | Chovancova Gabriela | 4 893 | 1.85 | 3 | - |
8 | Mikulaj Zdenek Ing. | 4 930 | 1.87 | 4 | - |
9 | Cmiel Filip Ing. Ph.D. | 5 012 | 1.90 | 5 | - |
10 | Blahova Irena | 4 866 | 1.84 | 6 | - |
11 | Dobrozemsky Ales Ing. Bc. CSc. | 4 967 | 1.88 | 7 | - |
12 | Drahotusky Antonin | 4 825 | 1.83 | 8 | - |
13 | Janecek Frantisek | 4 853 | 1.84 | 9 | - |
14 | Postulkova Gabriela | 4 848 | 1.84 | 10 | - |
15 | Hlouskova Monika | 4 811 | 1.82 | 11 | - |
16 | Drobna Irena | 4 796 | 1.82 | 12 | - |
17 | Kubny Jan | 4 800 | 1.82 | 13 | - |
18 | Valas Jaromir | 4 790 | 1.81 | 14 | - |
19 | Franek Jaroslav | 4 776 | 1.81 | 15 | - |
20 | Klikorka Jaroslav | 4 779 | 1.81 | 16 | - |
21 | Jendrisek Jozef | 4 771 | 1.81 | 17 | - |
22 | Mutina Josef | 4 788 | 1.81 | 18 | - |
23 | Sagat Josef | 4 773 | 1.81 | 19 | - |
24 | Nemeth Karel | 4 762 | 1.80 | 20 | - |
25 | Vali Libor | 4 803 | 1.82 | 21 | - |
26 | Zabka Vojtech Bc. | 4 768 | 1.81 | 22 | - |
27 | Dluhos Martin Ing. | 4 792 | 1.81 | 23 | - |
28 | Hruskova Martina | 4 773 | 1.81 | 24 | - |
29 | Volna Miroslava | 4 744 | 1.80 | 25 | - |
30 | Kosarek Oldrich | 4 753 | 1.80 | 26 | - |
31 | Dufka Petr Ing. | 4 772 | 1.81 | 27 | - |
32 | Durco Radko | 4 759 | 1.80 | 28 | - |
33 | Stary Robert | 4 780 | 1.81 | 29 | - |
34 | Neussar Rudolf | 4 736 | 1.79 | 30 | - |
35 | Razdikova Ruzena | 4 742 | 1.80 | 31 | - |
36 | Sostak Zdenek | 4 741 | 1.80 | 32 | - |
37 | Kopacek Ales Ing. | 4 753 | 1.80 | 33 | - |
38 | Zelina Vladislav | 4 742 | 1.80 | 34 | - |
39 | Bittner Karel | 4 741 | 1.80 | 35 | - |
40 | Cmielova Katerina Ing. | 4 736 | 1.79 | 36 | - |
41 | Pachula Jakub | 4 737 | 1.79 | 37 | - |
42 | Rech Stanislav | 4 724 | 1.79 | 38 | - |
43 | Stebel Marek | 4 726 | 1.79 | 39 | - |
44 | Bernat Vlastimil | 4 729 | 1.79 | 40 | - |
45 | Telecka Marta | 4 728 | 1.79 | 41 | - |
46 | Podesva Bohuslav | 4 710 | 1.78 | 42 | - |
47 | Scuckova Valentina | 4 711 | 1.78 | 43 | - |
48 | Pojerova Libuse | 4 684 | 1.77 | 44 | - |
49 | Vysocky Marek Ing. | 4 705 | 1.78 | 45 | - |
50 | Kretek Jaroslav | 4 685 | 1.77 | 46 | - |
51 | Wojtas Miroslav | 4 655 | 1.76 | 47 | - |
52 | Mlejnkova Alena | 4 654 | 1.76 | 48 | - |
53 | Huvarova Jana | 4 607 | 1.74 | 49 | - |
54 | Prepiorova Zlatuska | 4 541 | 1.72 | 50 | - |
55 | Hadascok Petr | 4 408 | 1.67 | 51 | - |