Lists of names
Choice: substitutes by result
Municipal council
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Ceske Budejovice
Municipality: Kamenny Ujezd
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of a substitute |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | |||
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 10 | Vesela Helena Mgr. | 49 | ODS | BEZPP | 516 | 6.29 | 1 |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 11 | Nejedla Sarka | 46 | ODS | BEZPP | 539 | 6.57 | 2 |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 12 | Matejckova Pavla Mgr. | 43 | ODS | BEZPP | 477 | 5.81 | 3 |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 13 | Havlickova Marie | 56 | ODS | BEZPP | 470 | 5.73 | 4 |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 14 | Stolickova Petra | 39 | ODS | BEZPP | 456 | 5.56 | 5 |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 15 | Kalkus Jaromir | 49 | ODS | BEZPP | 460 | 5.61 | 6 |
2 | TOP 09 | 5 | Stankova Bohuslava | 47 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 131 | 9.51 | 1 |
2 | TOP 09 | 4 | Janouch Ales | 36 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 124 | 9.00 | 2 |
2 | TOP 09 | 2 | Homolka Vladislav | 53 | TOP 09 | TOP 09 | 120 | 8.71 | 3 |
2 | TOP 09 | 3 | Iska Josef | 52 | TOP 09 | TOP 09 | 110 | 7.98 | 4 |
2 | TOP 09 | 6 | Marsanova Marta | 48 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 72 | 5.22 | 5 |
2 | TOP 09 | 7 | Danek Jan | 51 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 77 | 5.59 | 6 |
2 | TOP 09 | 8 | Petrova Kvetoslava | 45 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 73 | 5.30 | 7 |
2 | TOP 09 | 9 | Pixa Vaclav Ing. | 58 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 100 | 7.26 | 8 |
2 | TOP 09 | 10 | Burda Jiri | 58 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 63 | 4.57 | 9 |
2 | TOP 09 | 11 | Valent Vit | 58 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 79 | 5.73 | 10 |
2 | TOP 09 | 12 | Sihovec Pavel | 54 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 76 | 5.51 | 11 |
2 | TOP 09 | 13 | Rysl Jan Ing. | 40 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 76 | 5.51 | 12 |
2 | TOP 09 | 14 | Nerudova Marcela Mgr. | 45 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 44 | 3.19 | 13 |
2 | TOP 09 | 15 | Klabouch Richard | 44 | TOP 09 | BEZPP | 54 | 3.92 | 14 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 1 | Chaloupek Milan Mgr. | 46 | ANO | ANO | 167 | 11.42 | 1 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 3 | Klivanda Michal Ing. | 30 | ANO | BEZPP | 135 | 9.23 | 2 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 4 | Vyzralova Zuzana Bc. | 30 | ANO | BEZPP | 123 | 8.41 | 3 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 5 | Fousek Martin | 43 | ANO | BEZPP | 101 | 6.90 | 4 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 6 | Iska Michal | 29 | ANO | BEZPP | 83 | 5.67 | 5 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 7 | Zajicek Vladimir | 54 | ANO | BEZPP | 90 | 6.15 | 6 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 8 | Koubova Magda Ing. | 36 | ANO | BEZPP | 87 | 5.95 | 7 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 9 | Cipinova Veronika Bc. | 32 | ANO | BEZPP | 72 | 4.92 | 8 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 10 | Cibulkova Bohuslava | 41 | ANO | BEZPP | 86 | 5.88 | 9 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 11 | Machova Michaela | 41 | ANO | BEZPP | 73 | 4.99 | 10 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 12 | Mraz Petr Ing. | 34 | ANO | BEZPP | 83 | 5.67 | 11 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 13 | Wildova Mirka | 40 | ANO | BEZPP | 66 | 4.51 | 12 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 14 | Havlikova Tereza | 20 | ANO | BEZPP | 61 | 4.17 | 13 |
3 | ANO 2011 | 15 | Chaloupkova Klara | 22 | ANO | BEZPP | 44 | 3.00 | 14 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 3 | Vyzral Karel | 53 | NK | BEZPP | 198 | 8.96 | 1 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 5 | Zasadilova (roz. Klimova) Veronika Mgr. | 37 | NK | BEZPP | 165 | 7.47 | 2 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 4 | Petrasek Karel Bc. | 24 | NK | BEZPP | 161 | 7.29 | 3 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 6 | Matejkova Hana Mgr. | 24 | NK | BEZPP | 132 | 5.97 | 4 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 7 | Havlikova Marcela Ing. | 48 | NK | BEZPP | 132 | 5.97 | 5 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 8 | Hos Michal | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 133 | 6.02 | 6 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 9 | Broukalova Lucie | 30 | NK | BEZPP | 118 | 5.34 | 7 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 10 | Blazek Jan | 34 | NK | BEZPP | 131 | 5.93 | 8 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 11 | Capkova Lenka | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 115 | 5.20 | 9 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 12 | Hlasek Roman | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 133 | 6.02 | 10 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 13 | Malina Tomas | 40 | NK | BEZPP | 100 | 4.52 | 11 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 14 | Pouzar Martin Bc. | 24 | NK | BEZPP | 113 | 5.11 | 12 |
4 | NAS KAMENAK | 15 | Caldrova (roz. Vaneckova) Hana Bc. | 31 | NK | BEZPP | 92 | 4.16 | 13 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 5 | Svec Hynek | 40 | NK | BEZPP | 135 | 10.47 | 1 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 4 | Klivandova Ivana | 51 | NK | BEZPP | 124 | 9.61 | 2 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 6 | Dudak Frantisek | 52 | NK | BEZPP | 119 | 9.23 | 3 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 7 | Vasa Milan Ing. | 48 | NK | BEZPP | 103 | 7.99 | 4 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | Dudak Vladimir | 48 | NK | BEZPP | 100 | 7.75 | 5 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 2 | Mahr Milan | 56 | NK | BEZPP | 88 | 6.82 | 6 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 3 | Klivanda Tomas Ing. | 35 | NK | BEZPP | 76 | 5.89 | 7 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 8 | Mika Jan | 50 | NK | BEZPP | 58 | 4.49 | 8 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 9 | Bartos Jaroslav | 42 | NK | BEZPP | 49 | 3.80 | 9 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 10 | Sladek Martin | 21 | NK | BEZPP | 41 | 3.18 | 10 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 11 | Vranova Lucie Bc. | 27 | NK | BEZPP | 40 | 3.10 | 11 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 12 | Klima Vaclav | 73 | NK | BEZPP | 71 | 5.50 | 12 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 14 | Kucera Jan | 73 | NK | BEZPP | 39 | 3.02 | 13 |
6 | SNK Sokol Kamenny Ujezd | 15 | Sebelkova Jana Ing. | 31 | NK | BEZPP | 41 | 3.18 | 14 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 4 | Havlickova Vladimira Mgr. | 46 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 118 | 11.19 | 1 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 3 | Vlasankova Anna Mgr. | 32 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 95 | 9.01 | 2 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 9 | Vanik Jiri Ing. | 51 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 95 | 9.01 | 3 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 10 | Gassenbauer Vaclav Ing. | 69 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 81 | 7.68 | 4 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 2 | Vorel Antonin | 59 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 65 | 6.16 | 5 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 5 | Vodova Anna Ing. | 34 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 44 | 4.17 | 6 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 6 | Samborsky Radek | 47 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 72 | 6.83 | 7 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 7 | Dobias Vaclav Mgr. | 36 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 63 | 5.97 | 8 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 8 | Chalupa Zdenek | 48 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 65 | 6.16 | 9 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 11 | Curdova Hana | 54 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 34 | 3.22 | 10 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 12 | Vobr Antonin | 71 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 38 | 3.60 | 11 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 13 | Skameneova Marie | 74 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 35 | 3.32 | 12 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 14 | Soukup Pavel | 60 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 54 | 5.12 | 13 |
7 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 15 | Dichtlova Jana | 61 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 40 | 3.79 | 14 |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 75
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 18 Jun 2024 07:09:21 |