Lists of names
Choice: substitutes by result
Town council
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Chrudim
Municipality: Chrudim
List of candidates: Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy
Table: List of candidates Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Votes | Ranking of a substitute |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | |||||
2 | Belohlavek Ivan PaedDr. | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | predseda OV KSCM | Chrudim III | 621 | 4.49 | 1 |
4 | Kratky Vladimir | 56 | KSCM | BEZPP | podnikatel | Chrudim III | 586 | 4.23 | 2 |
5 | Dosoudil Vladimir Ing. | 61 | KSCM | KSCM | informatik | Chrudim IV | 565 | 4.08 | 3 |
6 | Grocky Anton | 59 | KSCM | BEZPP | delnik | Chrudim III | 526 | 3.80 | 4 |
7 | Branzovska Veronika | 28 | KSCM | BEZPP | zdravotni sestra | Chrudim III | 548 | 3.96 | 5 |
8 | Kopriva Jan | 26 | KSCM | KSCM | kuchar | Vestec | 529 | 3.82 | 6 |
9 | Kobera Vaclav Ing. | 56 | KSCM | KSCM | agronom | Chrudim IV | 548 | 3.96 | 7 |
10 | Krejcik Petr | 60 | KSCM | KSCM | pracovnik v socialnich sluzbach | Chrudim I | 515 | 3.72 | 8 |
11 | Forman Vaclav | 57 | KSCM | BEZPP | spravce - udrzbar | Chrudim IV | 501 | 3.62 | 9 |
12 | Hofman David | 41 | KSCM | KSCM | pracovnik bezpecnostni agentury | Chrudim IV | 509 | 3.68 | 10 |
13 | Belohlavek Michal | 33 | KSCM | BEZPP | sanitar | Chrudim III | 517 | 3.73 | 11 |
14 | Hrouda Milan Ing. | 67 | KSCM | BEZPP | ekonom | Chrudim IV | 503 | 3.63 | 12 |
15 | Zarubova Marie Mgr. | 74 | KSCM | KSCM | ucitelka | Chrudim IV | 500 | 3.61 | 13 |
16 | Pavlata Jaromir | 68 | KSCM | KSCM | ridic - udrzbar | Chrudim IV | 515 | 3.72 | 14 |
17 | Patek Josef | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | delnik | Chrudim III | 485 | 3.50 | 15 |
18 | Kubat Jaroslav | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Chrudim II | 473 | 3.42 | 16 |
19 | Rehn Antonin | 68 | KSCM | KSCM | elektrotechnik | Chrudim III | 481 | 3.47 | 17 |
20 | Taborsky Ladislav | 67 | KSCM | KSCM | zamestnanec bezpecnostni sluzby | Chrudim II | 462 | 3.34 | 18 |
21 | Lukas Jan | 74 | KSCM | KSCM | pedagog | Chrudim IV | 463 | 3.34 | 19 |
22 | Dvorakova Anna | 68 | KSCM | BEZPP | pecovatelka | Chrudim IV | 457 | 3.30 | 20 |
23 | Michal Jozef | 71 | KSCM | KSCM | tajemnik CZS Chrudim | Chrudim IV | 455 | 3.29 | 21 |
24 | Popilek Dusan | 72 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Chrudim II | 445 | 3.21 | 22 |
25 | Dvorak Jan | 37 | KSCM | BEZPP | delnik | Chrudim IV | 453 | 3.27 | 23 |
26 | Kozova Irena | 73 | KSCM | BEZPP | duchodkyne | Chrudim III | 420 | 3.03 | 24 |
27 | Horackova Jana | 72 | KSCM | BEZPP | duchodkyne | Chrudim IV | 392 | 2.83 | 25 |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 25
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 15:09:58 |