Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Municipal council
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Rokycany
Municipality: Holoubkov
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||
1 | SNK Volba pro Holoubkov | 10 | Bejckova Daniela | 29 | NK | BEZPP | 61 | 3.29 | 7 | - |
3 | SNK Holoubkovsti obcane | 3 | Beran Petr Ing. | 29 | NK | BEZPP | 288 | 9.47 | 3 | * |
3 | SNK Holoubkovsti obcane | 7 | Bezstarosti Vaclav | 52 | NK | BEZPP | 239 | 7.86 | 1 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 11 | Brantnerova Jaroslava | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | 85 | 5.93 | 9 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 7 | Celina Vaclav | 67 | KSCM | KSCM | 96 | 6.69 | 7 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 8 | Cerny Milos | 63 | KSCM | BEZPP | 164 | 11.44 | 1 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 4 | Dongres Jan | 55 | KSCM | BEZPP | 98 | 6.83 | 4 | - |
1 | SNK Volba pro Holoubkov | 4 | Dragoun Adam | 38 | NK | BEZPP | 129 | 6.96 | 2 | - |
3 | SNK Holoubkovsti obcane | 9 | Dragounova Tereza Mgr. | 37 | NK | BEZPP | 199 | 6.55 | 3 | - |
3 | SNK Holoubkovsti obcane | 8 | Fiala Milan | 51 | NK | BEZPP | 177 | 5.82 | 2 | - |
3 | SNK Holoubkovsti obcane | 1 | Fiser Lukas Ing. | 35 | NK | BEZPP | 511 | 16.82 | 1 | * |
1 | SNK Volba pro Holoubkov | 2 | Gutova Vaclava MUDr. | 65 | NK | BEZPP | 234 | 12.64 | 3 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 5 | Konigsmark Pavel | 32 | KSCM | BEZPP | 108 | 7.53 | 5 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 10 | Koranova Dagmar Mgr. | 56 | KSCM | BEZPP | 182 | 12.70 | 2 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 9 | Krocova Sona | 49 | KSCM | BEZPP | 87 | 6.07 | 8 | - |
3 | SNK Holoubkovsti obcane | 2 | Krejdlova Hana Mgr. | 55 | NK | BEZPP | 358 | 11.78 | 2 | * |
1 | SNK Volba pro Holoubkov | 1 | Kurdik Stanislav | 56 | NK | BEZPP | 278 | 15.01 | 1 | * |
3 | SNK Holoubkovsti obcane | 10 | Mourkova Pavla | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 244 | 8.03 | 4 | - |
1 | SNK Volba pro Holoubkov | 8 | Paleckova Eva | 53 | NK | BEZPP | 106 | 5.72 | 5 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 2 | Pelc Lukas Bc. | 29 | KSCM | BEZPP | 162 | 11.30 | 2 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 3 | Podhorsky Bedrich Ing. | 50 | KSCM | BEZPP | 131 | 9.14 | 3 | - |
1 | SNK Volba pro Holoubkov | 7 | Radova Martina | 44 | NK | BEZPP | 165 | 8.91 | 4 | - |
1 | SNK Volba pro Holoubkov | 11 | Sladek Pavel | 57 | NK | BEZPP | 137 | 7.40 | 8 | - |
3 | SNK Holoubkovsti obcane | 6 | Suchy Petr Ing. | 57 | NK | ODS | 224 | 7.37 | 6 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 6 | Svejkovsky Ludek | 33 | KSCM | BEZPP | 112 | 7.81 | 6 | - |
1 | SNK Volba pro Holoubkov | 6 | Sebkova Renata | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 129 | 6.96 | 3 | - |
1 | SNK Volba pro Holoubkov | 5 | Svihla Jiri Mgr. | 31 | NK | BEZPP | 192 | 10.37 | 1 | - |
3 | SNK Holoubkovsti obcane | 11 | Svihlova Zdenka | 38 | NK | BEZPP | 234 | 7.70 | 5 | - |
1 | SNK Volba pro Holoubkov | 3 | Tuma Zbynek Ing. | 55 | NK | BEZPP | 264 | 14.26 | 2 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 1 | Vild Miroslav | 66 | KSCM | KSCM | 208 | 14.51 | 1 | * |
3 | SNK Holoubkovsti obcane | 4 | Vodicka Jan Mgr. | 48 | NK | BEZPP | 270 | 8.88 | 4 | * |
3 | SNK Holoubkovsti obcane | 5 | Vondrasek Lubos | 55 | NK | BEZPP | 294 | 9.67 | 5 | * |
1 | SNK Volba pro Holoubkov | 9 | Wagnerova Martina | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 156 | 8.42 | 6 | - |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 33
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:29:49 |