Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Municipal council
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Decin
Municipality: Dolni Podluzi
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||
2 | Dolni Podluzi pro Vas | 9 | Capkova Marketa | 44 | NK | BEZPP | 95 | 9.35 | 7 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 7 | Cerna Marcela | 43 | KSCM | BEZPP | 100 | 12.53 | 2 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 4 | Cerny Ladislav | 70 | KSCM | KSCM | 98 | 12.28 | 3 | - |
1 | DOMOVINA | 8 | Cervinka Ladislav | 38 | NK | BEZPP | 269 | 10.59 | 2 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 6 | Cervinkova Helena | 70 | KSCM | BEZPP | 69 | 8.64 | 6 | - |
2 | Dolni Podluzi pro Vas | 1 | Francova Petra | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 158 | 15.56 | 1 | * |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 3 | Hampl Lubos | 47 | KSCM | BEZPP | 111 | 13.90 | 1 | - |
2 | Dolni Podluzi pro Vas | 8 | Havlicek Zbynek | 42 | NK | BEZPP | 71 | 6.99 | 6 | - |
1 | DOMOVINA | 2 | Hobzova Marketa Mgr. | 49 | NK | BEZPP | 340 | 13.39 | 2 | * |
2 | Dolni Podluzi pro Vas | 5 | Houskova Jana | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 103 | 10.14 | 3 | - |
1 | DOMOVINA | 9 | Hozman Josef | 69 | NK | BEZPP | 239 | 9.41 | 3 | - |
1 | DOMOVINA | 4 | Lukacovic Pavel | 44 | NK | BEZPP | 251 | 9.88 | 4 | * |
2 | Dolni Podluzi pro Vas | 2 | Machacek Jaroslav | 39 | NK | BEZPP | 154 | 15.17 | 2 | * |
1 | DOMOVINA | 3 | Machackova Adela Ing. | 39 | NK | BEZPP | 296 | 11.66 | 3 | * |
1 | DOMOVINA | 1 | Minarova Iva DiS. | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 349 | 13.75 | 1 | * |
2 | Dolni Podluzi pro Vas | 3 | Mrtka Pavel | 40 | NK | BEZPP | 121 | 11.92 | 1 | - |
2 | Dolni Podluzi pro Vas | 6 | Nesnidal Vit | 35 | NK | BEZPP | 99 | 9.75 | 4 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 1 | Palicka Tomas | 54 | KSCM | BEZPP | 131 | 16.41 | 1 | * |
2 | Dolni Podluzi pro Vas | 4 | Ptackova Jitka | 44 | NK | BEZPP | 117 | 11.52 | 2 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 9 | Rozsypalova Bohuslava | 78 | KSCM | KSCM | 62 | 7.76 | 8 | - |
1 | DOMOVINA | 6 | Rydval Josef | 67 | NK | BEZPP | 249 | 9.81 | 6 | * |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 2 | Slanska Alena | 40 | KSCM | BEZPP | 89 | 11.15 | 4 | - |
1 | DOMOVINA | 7 | Slanska Katerina | 35 | NK | BEZPP | 254 | 10.00 | 1 | - |
1 | DOMOVINA | 5 | Tesar Martin | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 291 | 11.46 | 5 | * |
2 | Dolni Podluzi pro Vas | 7 | Trefasova Gabriela | 40 | NK | BEZPP | 97 | 9.55 | 5 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 5 | Tumova Hana | 48 | KSCM | BEZPP | 75 | 9.39 | 5 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 8 | Zita Josef | 70 | KSCM | BEZPP | 63 | 7.89 | 7 | - |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 27
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:28:29 |