Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Municipal council
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Havlickuv Brod
Municipality: Sobinov
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||
1 | ZA SOBINOV KRASNEJSI | 1 | Adamec Rudolf | 45 | NK | BEZPP | 220 | 20.95 | 1 | * |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 2 | Bilek Rudolf | 59 | KSCM | KSCM | 56 | 12.01 | 2 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 5 | Fiala Tomas | 52 | KSCM | BEZPP | 32 | 6.86 | 5 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 9 | Honzik Petr | 42 | KSCM | BEZPP | 36 | 7.72 | 8 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 6 | Janovska Dagmar | 64 | KSCM | BEZPP | 58 | 12.44 | 1 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 3 | Janovsky Vladimir | 69 | KSCM | BEZPP | 56 | 12.01 | 3 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 7 | Jelinek Jaroslav | 71 | KSCM | BEZPP | 55 | 11.80 | 6 | - |
1 | ZA SOBINOV KRASNEJSI | 8 | Kamp Michal Mgr. | 34 | NK | BEZPP | 99 | 9.42 | 5 | - |
1 | ZA SOBINOV KRASNEJSI | 7 | Kouba Karel | 30 | NK | BEZPP | 53 | 5.04 | 4 | - |
1 | ZA SOBINOV KRASNEJSI | 4 | Kudlacek Ludvik | 50 | NK | BEZPP | 135 | 12.85 | 1 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 4 | Kvanka Jiri Ing. | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | 38 | 8.15 | 4 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 8 | Kvankova Pavlina | 68 | KSCM | KSCM | 26 | 5.57 | 7 | - |
2 | SOBINOV | 8 | Lezal Ondrej | 40 | NK | BEZPP | 74 | 4.20 | 3 | - |
1 | ZA SOBINOV KRASNEJSI | 5 | Lupomeska Andrea Ing. | 40 | NK | BEZPP | 67 | 6.38 | 2 | - |
1 | ZA SOBINOV KRASNEJSI | 3 | Malek Ales Ing. | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 165 | 15.71 | 3 | * |
2 | SOBINOV | 4 | Moravec Jaromir | 67 | NK | BEZPP | 222 | 12.61 | 4 | * |
1 | ZA SOBINOV KRASNEJSI | 2 | Ondracek Marek | 32 | NK | BEZPP | 202 | 19.23 | 2 | * |
2 | SOBINOV | 6 | Prochazka Jan | 48 | NK | BEZPP | 212 | 12.04 | 1 | - |
1 | ZA SOBINOV KRASNEJSI | 6 | Prucha Jan | 70 | NK | BEZPP | 47 | 4.47 | 3 | - |
2 | SOBINOV | 2 | Rican Daniel Ing. | 31 | NK | BEZPP | 282 | 16.02 | 2 | * |
2 | SOBINOV | 7 | Stanek Lukas | 30 | NK | BEZPP | 106 | 6.02 | 2 | - |
2 | SOBINOV | 3 | Stary Jaroslav Ing. | 64 | NK | BEZPP | 225 | 12.78 | 3 | * |
2 | SOBINOV | 1 | Stary Milos | 33 | NK | BEZPP | 348 | 19.77 | 1 | * |
2 | SOBINOV | 5 | Stehnova Dana | 61 | NK | BEZPP | 152 | 8.63 | 5 | * |
2 | SOBINOV | 9 | Sterba Tomas | 35 | NK | BEZPP | 139 | 7.89 | 4 | - |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 1 | Voral Vratislav | 55 | KSCM | BEZPP | 109 | 23.39 | 1 | * |
1 | ZA SOBINOV KRASNEJSI | 9 | Vytiska Zdenek | 34 | NK | BEZPP | 62 | 5.90 | 6 | - |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 27
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 17 Jun 2024 07:33:58 |