Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Municipal council
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Znojmo
Municipality: Hrabetice
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||
1 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 1 | Bajgl Emil Mgr. Bc. | 64 | KSCM | BEZPP | 100 | 14.49 | 2 | * |
3 | SNK pro moderni obec | 8 | Barta Vladislav | 41 | NK | BEZPP | 116 | 7.85 | 4 | - |
3 | SNK pro moderni obec | 5 | Bartova Renata Ing. | 35 | NK | BEZPP | 134 | 9.07 | 2 | - |
2 | SNK- 2018 | 5 | Cavinsky Ladislav | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 173 | 10.63 | 3 | * |
1 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 6 | Cermak Petr | 48 | KSCM | BEZPP | 50 | 7.24 | 4 | - |
3 | SNK pro moderni obec | 3 | Dukat Bronislav | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 158 | 10.69 | 1 | * |
2 | SNK- 2018 | 11 | Fodor Jaroslav | 64 | NK | BEZPP | 145 | 8.91 | 6 | - |
2 | SNK- 2018 | 1 | Fodor Martin Ing. | 33 | NK | BEZPP | 139 | 8.54 | 4 | * |
3 | SNK pro moderni obec | 4 | Gabor Radek Ing. | 35 | NK | BEZPP | 132 | 8.93 | 1 | - |
3 | SNK pro moderni obec | 2 | Haasova Iveta Ing. | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 155 | 10.49 | 2 | * |
3 | SNK pro moderni obec | 10 | Haklickova Ruzena | 59 | NK | BEZPP | 113 | 7.65 | 6 | - |
2 | SNK- 2018 | 9 | Hanak Igor | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 137 | 8.42 | 4 | - |
1 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 10 | Hrobar Vladimir | 65 | KSCM | BEZPP | 49 | 7.10 | 8 | - |
1 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 5 | Hruza Vaclav | 60 | KSCM | KSCM | 61 | 8.84 | 3 | - |
2 | SNK- 2018 | 8 | Ingerle Martin | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 125 | 7.68 | 3 | - |
1 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 4 | Jiraskova Ruzena | 59 | KSCM | BEZPP | 43 | 6.23 | 2 | - |
3 | SNK pro moderni obec | 6 | Juricek Jaroslav | 41 | NK | BEZPP | 153 | 10.35 | 3 | * |
2 | SNK- 2018 | 7 | Kazdera Tomas Ing. IWE | 30 | NK | BEZPP | 143 | 8.79 | 2 | - |
2 | SNK- 2018 | 3 | Konvalina Martin | 48 | NK | BEZPP | 188 | 11.56 | 1 | * |
3 | SNK pro moderni obec | 11 | Lapcik Jan | 69 | NK | BEZPP | 136 | 9.20 | 7 | - |
3 | SNK pro moderni obec | 1 | Lavicka Alexander | 28 | NK | BEZPP | 152 | 10.29 | 4 | * |
2 | SNK- 2018 | 4 | Nahoda Dusan | 50 | NK | BEZPP | 131 | 8.05 | 5 | * |
1 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 9 | Novotny Vaclav | 52 | KSCM | KSCM | 40 | 5.79 | 7 | - |
1 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 3 | Ondrej Miroslav | 68 | KSCM | KSCM | 71 | 10.28 | 1 | - |
1 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 7 | Pavlik Milan | 62 | KSCM | KSCM | 45 | 6.52 | 5 | - |
3 | SNK pro moderni obec | 7 | Pomajbikova Andrea | 33 | NK | BEZPP | 111 | 7.51 | 3 | - |
2 | SNK- 2018 | 6 | Stanik David | 38 | NK | BEZPP | 130 | 7.99 | 1 | - |
1 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 11 | Surovych Stanislav | 77 | KSCM | KSCM | 40 | 5.79 | 9 | - |
3 | SNK pro moderni obec | 9 | Sevcikova Ludmila | 29 | NK | BEZPP | 117 | 7.92 | 5 | - |
1 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 8 | Spacek Rostislav | 46 | KSCM | KSCM | 54 | 7.82 | 6 | - |
1 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 2 | Treger Frantisek | 46 | KSCM | BEZPP | 137 | 19.85 | 1 | * |
2 | SNK- 2018 | 10 | Vesely Jaroslav | 55 | NK | BEZPP | 137 | 8.42 | 5 | - |
2 | SNK- 2018 | 2 | Wolf Josef Mgr. DiS. | 42 | NK | BEZPP | 178 | 10.94 | 2 | * |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 33
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:30:45 |