Lists of names
Choice: substitutes by result
Municipal council
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Prostejov
Municipality: Hvozd
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of a substitute |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | |||
1 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 7 | Smidova Marta Ing. | 24 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 119 | 5.75 | 1 |
1 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 8 | Faltynek Josef Ing. | 63 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | 127 | 6.14 | 2 |
1 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 9 | Zapletal Josef | 59 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | 96 | 4.64 | 3 |
1 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 10 | Dolakova Irena | 52 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | 117 | 5.65 | 4 |
1 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 12 | Benda Ivo | 54 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 116 | 5.60 | 5 |
1 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 13 | Cizek Jiri | 40 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 104 | 5.02 | 6 |
1 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 14 | Zapletalova Anna | 58 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | 63 | 3.04 | 7 |
1 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 15 | Svec Miroslav | 38 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 117 | 5.65 | 8 |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 2 | Kubalkova Vlasta | 54 | CSSD | BEZPP | 110 | 7.49 | 1 |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 3 | Poles Lubomir | 50 | CSSD | BEZPP | 110 | 7.49 | 2 |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 14 | Vogl Zdenek | 54 | CSSD | CSSD | 110 | 7.49 | 3 |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 1 | Sopfova Radmila | 38 | CSSD | CSSD | 45 | 3.06 | 4 |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 6 | Ohankova Lucie | 41 | CSSD | CSSD | 43 | 2.92 | 5 |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 9 | Bilek Ladislav | 47 | CSSD | BEZPP | 104 | 7.08 | 6 |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 10 | Recova Romana | 41 | CSSD | BEZPP | 81 | 5.51 | 7 |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 12 | Vik Pavel | 47 | CSSD | BEZPP | 76 | 5.17 | 8 |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 13 | Konecny Lukas | 22 | CSSD | BEZPP | 45 | 3.06 | 9 |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 15 | Sopf Zdenek | 42 | CSSD | CSSD | 39 | 2.65 | 10 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 3 | Zapletalova Pavlina Bc. | 26 | KSCM | BEZPP | 95 | 11.84 | 1 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 4 | Mokry Milan | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | 65 | 8.10 | 2 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 5 | Muzikant Marek | 33 | KSCM | BEZPP | 86 | 10.72 | 3 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 7 | Hubinka Roman | 45 | KSCM | BEZPP | 80 | 9.97 | 4 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 8 | Vyroubal Ondrej | 30 | KSCM | BEZPP | 74 | 9.22 | 5 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 9 | Slavickova Petra | 37 | KSCM | BEZPP | 60 | 7.48 | 6 |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 24
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 18 Jun 2024 08:09:16 |