Lists of names
Choice: substitutes by result
Municipal council
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Prostejov
Municipality: Smrzice
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of a substitute |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | |||
1 | ANO 2011 | 3 | Medkova Dita | 43 | ANO | BEZPP | 173 | 11.55 | 1 |
1 | ANO 2011 | 4 | Cerny Libor Ing. | 44 | ANO | BEZPP | 158 | 10.55 | 2 |
1 | ANO 2011 | 5 | Navratil Ludek | 34 | ANO | BEZPP | 145 | 9.68 | 3 |
1 | ANO 2011 | 6 | Hvozdecka Vladimira | 51 | ANO | BEZPP | 174 | 11.62 | 4 |
1 | ANO 2011 | 7 | Vyhlidalova Katerina | 43 | ANO | BEZPP | 143 | 9.55 | 5 |
1 | ANO 2011 | 8 | Moskalova Eva DiS. | 41 | ANO | BEZPP | 148 | 9.88 | 6 |
1 | ANO 2011 | 9 | Klement Milan | 59 | ANO | BEZPP | 132 | 8.81 | 7 |
2 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 5 | Oplustil Pavel | 44 | ODS | BEZPP | 225 | 10.62 | 1 |
2 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 6 | Rohacek Jan | 49 | ODS | BEZPP | 217 | 10.25 | 2 |
2 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 7 | Latal Frantisek | 67 | ODS | BEZPP | 212 | 10.01 | 3 |
2 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 8 | Nedbal Pavel | 52 | ODS | BEZPP | 189 | 8.92 | 4 |
2 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 9 | Kristkova Eva doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 60 | ODS | BEZPP | 219 | 10.34 | 5 |
4 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 2 | Ondrouskova Katerina | 42 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | 119 | 14.61 | 1 |
4 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 3 | Kolman Antonin Ing. | 62 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 112 | 13.75 | 2 |
4 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 6 | Spurna Alice | 47 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 100 | 12.28 | 3 |
4 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 4 | Burianova Helena Ing. | 60 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 65 | 7.98 | 4 |
4 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 5 | Vychodil Karel | 42 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 73 | 8.96 | 5 |
4 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 7 | Nehera Roman | 43 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 62 | 7.61 | 6 |
4 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 8 | Spurna Milada | 55 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 71 | 8.72 | 7 |
4 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 9 | Lakomy Kazimir | 80 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | 64 | 7.86 | 8 |
6 | Sokolska jednota | 4 | Skacel Vladimir | 49 | NK | BEZPP | 143 | 12.29 | 1 |
6 | Sokolska jednota | 2 | Galicek Martin | 26 | NK | BEZPP | 128 | 11.00 | 2 |
6 | Sokolska jednota | 5 | Frantisek Jiri Ing. | 57 | NK | BEZPP | 128 | 11.00 | 3 |
6 | Sokolska jednota | 6 | Smidova Iva | 45 | NK | BEZPP | 113 | 9.71 | 4 |
6 | Sokolska jednota | 7 | Vytasek Jindrich | 56 | NK | BEZPP | 115 | 9.88 | 5 |
6 | Sokolska jednota | 8 | Strupkova Jaroslava | 49 | NK | BEZPP | 106 | 9.11 | 6 |
6 | Sokolska jednota | 9 | Cetkovska Hana | 44 | NK | BEZPP | 110 | 9.45 | 7 |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 27
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:50:49 |