Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Municipal council
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Zlin
Municipality: Zlutava
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 2 | Bilikova Jarmila PhDr. | 54 | CSSD | BEZPP | 248 | 15.77 | 2 | * |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 7 | Bilikova Marketa Mgr. | 24 | CSSD | BEZPP | 165 | 10.49 | 4 | - |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 7 | Cejka Josef JUDr. | 69 | KSCM | KSCM | 69 | 14.05 | 2 | - |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 2 | Cevora Marcel Ing. | 27 | ODS | BEZPP | 219 | 18.25 | 2 | * |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 3 | Danek Vit | 27 | ODS | BEZPP | 192 | 16.00 | 1 | - |
3 | SNK - Zlutava | 5 | Dudik Frantisek | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 105 | 7.56 | 2 | - |
3 | SNK - Zlutava | 3 | Fuksa Daniel | 36 | NK | BEZPP | 149 | 10.73 | 3 | * |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 9 | Furst Jiri | 62 | CSSD | BEZPP | 76 | 4.83 | 6 | - |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 4 | Gabrys Pavel | 57 | KSCM | BEZPP | 67 | 13.64 | 3 | - |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 1 | Gois Karel | 53 | ODS | ODS | 220 | 18.33 | 1 | * |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 8 | Goisova Alena | 52 | ODS | ODS | 84 | 7.00 | 6 | - |
3 | SNK - Zlutava | 4 | Goisova Zdena | 49 | NK | BEZPP | 165 | 11.88 | 1 | - |
3 | SNK - Zlutava | 6 | Gromus Tomas Ing. | 51 | NK | BEZPP | 132 | 9.51 | 3 | - |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 4 | Horak Pavel Mgr. | 45 | CSSD | BEZPP | 152 | 9.66 | 1 | - |
3 | SNK - Zlutava | 2 | Kasparkova Katerina | 49 | NK | BEZPP | 222 | 15.99 | 2 | * |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 6 | Kloc Jiri | 66 | KSCM | BEZPP | 22 | 4.48 | 6 | - |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 1 | Kolar Stanislav Ing. | 67 | CSSD | BEZPP | 365 | 23.21 | 1 | * |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 4 | Kozak Petr | 49 | ODS | ODS | 100 | 8.33 | 2 | - |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 9 | Manasova Marta | 70 | KSCM | BEZPP | 20 | 4.07 | 8 | - |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 8 | Mertlik Petr Ing. | 51 | CSSD | BEZPP | 84 | 5.34 | 5 | - |
3 | SNK - Zlutava | 1 | Misurec Petr Ing. | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 269 | 19.38 | 1 | * |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 1 | Misurec Vladimir | 73 | KSCM | BEZPP | 118 | 24.03 | 1 | * |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 5 | Pecha Pavel Ing. | 53 | ODS | BEZPP | 97 | 8.08 | 3 | - |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 5 | Piskova Ivana | 37 | CSSD | BEZPP | 161 | 10.24 | 2 | - |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 9 | Potocny Frantisek | 72 | ODS | BEZPP | 64 | 5.33 | 7 | - |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 7 | Potocny Karel | 47 | ODS | ODS | 88 | 7.33 | 5 | - |
3 | SNK - Zlutava | 8 | Slovackova Dagmar | 36 | NK | BEZPP | 112 | 8.06 | 5 | - |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 6 | Sovadina Vlastimil | 27 | CSSD | BEZPP | 158 | 10.05 | 3 | - |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 6 | Stuchlikova Anna | 22 | ODS | BEZPP | 136 | 11.33 | 4 | - |
3 | SNK - Zlutava | 7 | Sudicky Ferdinand | 56 | NK | BEZPP | 108 | 7.78 | 4 | - |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 2 | Stepanikova Andrea | 50 | KSCM | BEZPP | 94 | 19.14 | 1 | - |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 5 | Svecova Miluse | 61 | KSCM | BEZPP | 18 | 3.66 | 5 | - |
2 | Ceska str.socialne demokrat. | 3 | Vecerkova Sarka | 47 | CSSD | BEZPP | 163 | 10.36 | 3 | * |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 8 | Vojtasek Antonin | 72 | KSCM | BEZPP | 32 | 6.51 | 7 | - |
3 | SNK - Zlutava | 9 | Zeleznik Oldrich | 61 | NK | BEZPP | 126 | 9.07 | 6 | - |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 3 | Zurek Pavel | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | 51 | 10.38 | 4 | - |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 36
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:56:38 |