Lists of names
Choice: substitutes by result
Municipal council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Bruntal
Municipality: Karlovice
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of a substitute |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | |||
1 | SNK NEZAVISLI | 2 | Schefflerova Jaroslava Ing. | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 115 | 8.99 | 1 |
1 | SNK NEZAVISLI | 5 | Butora Stanislav | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 150 | 11.73 | 2 |
1 | SNK NEZAVISLI | 6 | Blahus Radek | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 122 | 9.54 | 3 |
1 | SNK NEZAVISLI | 7 | Grochol Jan | 65 | NK | BEZPP | 113 | 8.84 | 4 |
1 | SNK NEZAVISLI | 8 | Polcarova Jirina | 50 | NK | BEZPP | 108 | 8.45 | 5 |
1 | SNK NEZAVISLI | 9 | Sklenar Jaroslav | 54 | NK | BEZPP | 134 | 10.48 | 6 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 3 | Kostka Miroslav | 44 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 95 | 15.00 | 1 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 7 | Butorova Gabriela | 42 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 92 | 14.53 | 2 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 2 | Novacek Marian | 29 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 41 | 6.47 | 3 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 4 | Raiskup David | 47 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 70 | 11.05 | 4 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 5 | Vondrova Martina Mgr. | 32 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 75 | 11.84 | 5 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 6 | Rohel Lukas | 24 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 59 | 9.32 | 6 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 8 | Novackova Dana | 54 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 42 | 6.63 | 7 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 9 | Butorova Barbora | 19 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 40 | 6.31 | 8 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 3 | Tuska Rostislav | 63 | KSCM | BEZPP | 106 | 13.03 | 1 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 4 | Grecman Pavel | 42 | KSCM | BEZPP | 105 | 12.91 | 2 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 5 | Kadlik Viktor | 34 | KSCM | BEZPP | 63 | 7.74 | 3 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 6 | Cernota Martin | 41 | KSCM | BEZPP | 54 | 6.64 | 4 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 7 | Mikulaskova Katerina Mgr. | 46 | KSCM | BEZPP | 77 | 9.47 | 5 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 8 | Sakalova Miroslava | 64 | KSCM | KSCM | 43 | 5.28 | 6 |
3 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 9 | Janalik Milan | 71 | KSCM | BEZPP | 41 | 5.04 | 7 |
4 | SNK PRO OBNOVU KARLOVIC | 3 | Faron Miroslav | 28 | NK | BEZPP | 92 | 8.97 | 1 |
4 | SNK PRO OBNOVU KARLOVIC | 4 | Albrecht Jakub Bc. | 40 | NK | BEZPP | 88 | 8.58 | 2 |
4 | SNK PRO OBNOVU KARLOVIC | 5 | Albrechtova Ducakova Iveta MgA. | 42 | NK | BEZPP | 85 | 8.29 | 3 |
4 | SNK PRO OBNOVU KARLOVIC | 6 | Czasch Petr | 33 | NK | BEZPP | 111 | 10.82 | 4 |
4 | SNK PRO OBNOVU KARLOVIC | 8 | Hustakova Lucie | 37 | NK | BEZPP | 75 | 7.31 | 5 |
4 | SNK PRO OBNOVU KARLOVIC | 9 | Locku Katerina | 22 | NK | BEZPP | 93 | 9.07 | 6 |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 27
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 08:02:21 |