Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Town council
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kladno
Municipality: Libusin
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 5 | DOSEK Vaclav | 45 | NK | BEZPP | 694 | 6.46 | 5 | * |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 1 | EICHLER Vladimir Ing. | 54 | NK | BEZPP | 786 | 7.32 | 1 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 2 | HOLECKOVA Eva | 59 | KSCM | BEZPP | 181 | 8.03 | 1 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 13 | CHLADOVA Alena | 60 | KSCM | BEZPP | 154 | 6.83 | 11 | - |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 12 | JEZEK Martin Ing. | 40 | NK | BEZPP | 681 | 6.34 | 12 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 3 | JUKLICKOVA Hana Bc. | 23 | KSCM | BEZPP | 173 | 7.67 | 3 | - |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 15 | KLESNILOVA Ivana Ing. | 49 | NK | BEZPP | 656 | 6.11 | 2 | - |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 14 | KODET Jaroslav | 54 | NK | BEZPP | 655 | 6.10 | 1 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 7 | KOHOUTOVA Zdenka | 68 | KSCM | BEZPP | 167 | 7.40 | 4 | - |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 10 | KRCEK Martin Ing. DiS. | 36 | NK | BEZPP | 726 | 6.76 | 10 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 14 | KUCERA Petr | 55 | KSCM | BEZPP | 146 | 6.47 | 12 | - |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 9 | LISKA Zdenek | 41 | NK | BEZPP | 740 | 6.89 | 9 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 8 | MRHAL Vaclav | 38 | KSCM | BEZPP | 142 | 6.29 | 6 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 15 | MRHAL Vaclav | 61 | KSCM | BEZPP | 105 | 4.65 | 13 | - |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 8 | NAPRSTEK Tomas | 54 | NK | BEZPP | 667 | 6.21 | 8 | * |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 13 | NAVRATILOVA Vera Ing. | 50 | NK | BEZPP | 664 | 6.18 | 13 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 5 | PANENKA Jiri | 70 | KSCM | KSCM | 175 | 7.76 | 2 | - |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 4 | PANENKA Radek Ing. | 36 | NK | BEZPP | 768 | 7.15 | 4 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 6 | PIONTKOVA Iva | 72 | KSCM | KSCM | 136 | 6.03 | 5 | - |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 6 | PLESNER Marek | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 692 | 6.44 | 6 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 9 | POKORNA Eva | 64 | KSCM | BEZPP | 133 | 5.90 | 7 | - |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 3 | PORTUZAKOVA Vera | 52 | NK | BEZPP | 775 | 7.22 | 3 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 11 | ROHLENOVA Ivana | 56 | KSCM | BEZPP | 135 | 5.98 | 9 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 4 | SOUCEK Vaclav | 70 | KSCM | BEZPP | 193 | 8.56 | 2 | * |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 10 | SOUCKOVA Venceslava | 72 | KSCM | BEZPP | 105 | 4.65 | 8 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 12 | SUCHY Miroslav | 63 | KSCM | BEZPP | 113 | 5.01 | 10 | - |
2 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 1 | SILHAVA Marie | 65 | KSCM | BEZPP | 196 | 8.69 | 1 | * |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 2 | SMOLIKOVA Jindra | 49 | NK | BEZPP | 752 | 7.00 | 2 | * |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 7 | VLKOVA Daniela Ing. | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 705 | 6.57 | 7 | * |
1 | Libusin - sdruzeni nezavislych | 11 | ZIKOVA Hana MUDr. | 38 | NK | BEZPP | 769 | 7.16 | 11 | * |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 30
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 14 Jun 2024 14:19:31 |