Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Town council
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Jindrichuv Hradec
Municipality: Dacice
List of candidates: Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid.
Table: List of candidates Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid.
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||||
5 | Bartosek Jan Ing. | 46 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | poslanec Parlamentu CR | Dacice | 1 078 | 6.39 | 2 | * |
17 | Cejna Tomas | 71 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | myslivec | Dolni Nemcice | 670 | 3.97 | 10 | - |
8 | Dvorak Antonin Mgr. | 51 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | nastrojar | Dacice | 737 | 4.36 | 1 | - |
12 | Dvorak Miroslav Ing. arch. | 58 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | architekt | Dacice | 810 | 4.80 | 5 | - |
10 | Jankujova Bohumila Bc. | 26 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | bankovni specialista | Dacice | 815 | 4.83 | 3 | - |
16 | Janouskova Miroslava | 57 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | prodavacka | Hradistko | 670 | 3.97 | 9 | - |
21 | Jelinek Jan Ing. | 75 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | emeritni starosta | Dacice | 553 | 3.27 | 14 | - |
9 | Kopecny Pavel | 52 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | obchodnik | Dacice | 748 | 4.43 | 2 | - |
1 | Macku Karel Ing. | 51 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | starosta mesta | Dacice | 1 325 | 7.85 | 1 | * |
13 | Maly Milan | 50 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | informatik | Dacice | 859 | 5.09 | 6 | - |
2 | Markova Katerina Ing. | 48 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | urednice MeU | Maly Pecin | 899 | 5.33 | 3 | * |
4 | Novacek Petr | 37 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | CNC programator | Chlumec | 835 | 4.95 | 5 | * |
18 | Novak Mario MUDr. | 50 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | ocni lekar | Dacice | 750 | 4.44 | 11 | - |
20 | Pokorny Jaroslav Ing. | 64 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | vcelar | Dacice | 609 | 3.61 | 13 | - |
6 | Rehartova Ludmila | 48 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | mistopredsedkyne spolku Dacicky Zvonecek | Dacice | 815 | 4.83 | 6 | * |
7 | Rychlik Martin Bc. | 25 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | student archeologie | Dacice | 829 | 4.91 | 7 | * |
15 | Stoupenec Richard MUDr. | 56 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | primar interniho oddeleni | Dacice | 832 | 4.93 | 8 | - |
3 | Svoboda Vit Bc. | 38 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | nastrojar | Dacice | 845 | 5.01 | 4 | * |
11 | Suler Vaclav | 63 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | predseda TJ Centropen | Dacice | 767 | 4.54 | 4 | - |
14 | Ticha Marie | 65 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | cukrarka | Dacice | 752 | 4.45 | 7 | - |
19 | Tichy David | 38 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | podnikatel | Dacice | 668 | 3.96 | 12 | - |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 21
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 18 Jun 2024 07:22:18 |