Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Town council
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Klatovy
Municipality: Zelezna Ruda
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 5 | Bartonik Vlastimil | 70 | NK | BEZPP | 66 | 5.10 | 4 | - |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 5 | Bendl Marek | 27 | CSSD | BEZPP | 94 | 5.49 | 6 | - |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 1 | Broz Filip | 36 | NK | BEZPP | 318 | 10.30 | 2 | * |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 4 | Broz Richard | 30 | NK | BEZPP | 251 | 8.13 | 5 | * |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 11 | Capek Vaclav | 53 | ODS | BEZPP | 174 | 7.15 | 7 | - |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 2 | Castka Krystof Mgr. | 41 | NK | BEZPP | 305 | 9.88 | 3 | * |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 13 | Fiala Vaclav | 70 | NK | BEZPP | 54 | 4.17 | 11 | - |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 5 | Furstova Lucie | 45 | ODS | BEZPP | 169 | 6.95 | 2 | - |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 3 | Greiner David | 40 | ODS | BEZPP | 197 | 8.10 | 4 | * |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 8 | Grund Karel | 45 | ODS | BEZPP | 228 | 9.37 | 3 | * |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 6 | Hanzlik Josef | 35 | ODS | BEZPP | 169 | 6.95 | 3 | - |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 11 | Hirman Vaclav | 63 | NK | BEZPP | 58 | 4.48 | 9 | - |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 11 | Holub Jan | 24 | CSSD | BEZPP | 84 | 4.90 | 9 | - |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 2 | Horek Tomas Ing. | 49 | ODS | ODS | 259 | 10.65 | 2 | * |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 12 | Chabr Vaclav | 75 | ODS | BEZPP | 145 | 5.96 | 8 | - |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 4 | Chalupsky Jan | 37 | NK | BEZPP | 172 | 13.30 | 2 | * |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 12 | Ipser Radek | 44 | CSSD | BEZPP | 110 | 6.42 | 10 | - |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 8 | Kacirek Frantisek | 32 | NK | BEZPP | 65 | 5.02 | 6 | - |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 5 | Kasik Jan Bc. | 33 | NK | BEZPP | 208 | 6.74 | 1 | - |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 12 | Kasikova Petra | 31 | NK | BEZPP | 165 | 5.34 | 7 | - |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 9 | Kohoutova Iva | 41 | NK | BEZPP | 58 | 4.48 | 7 | - |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 1 | Konig Viktor Ing. | 58 | NK | BEZPP | 101 | 7.81 | 3 | - |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 9 | Loos Jiri | 44 | NK | BEZPP | 238 | 7.71 | 4 | - |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 9 | Lucan Jaroslav | 36 | CSSD | BEZPP | 136 | 7.94 | 8 | - |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 7 | Maca Veroslav | 35 | NK | BEZPP | 71 | 5.49 | 5 | - |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 9 | Makovec Miroslav | 41 | ODS | BEZPP | 163 | 6.70 | 5 | - |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 10 | Mares Jiri | 43 | CSSD | BEZPP | 172 | 10.04 | 2 | * |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 4 | Maxa Karel | 36 | ODS | BEZPP | 189 | 7.77 | 1 | - |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 8 | Najman Jiri | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 273 | 8.84 | 4 | * |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 3 | Najman Petr Ing. | 48 | NK | BEZPP | 322 | 10.43 | 1 | * |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 7 | Oberfalzer Ivan | 55 | ODS | BEZPP | 180 | 7.40 | 4 | - |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 2 | Papez Karel | 48 | NK | BEZPP | 174 | 13.45 | 1 | * |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 6 | Pfeifer Michal | 36 | CSSD | CSSD | 154 | 8.99 | 3 | - |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 7 | Pospisil ml. Petr | 31 | NK | BEZPP | 258 | 8.36 | 3 | - |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 3 | Prosek Jakub | 25 | NK | BEZPP | 165 | 12.76 | 1 | - |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 6 | Pscheidt Jiri | 45 | NK | BEZPP | 113 | 8.73 | 2 | - |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 10 | Pscheidt Michal Ing. | 44 | NK | BEZPP | 98 | 7.57 | 8 | - |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 13 | Rynes Jakub Bc. | 30 | NK | BEZPP | 135 | 4.37 | 8 | - |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 2 | Rihova Andrejcikova Sandra Ing. | 30 | CSSD | BEZPP | 148 | 8.64 | 4 | - |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 1 | Smola Filip Ing. | 27 | CSSD | CSSD | 203 | 11.85 | 1 | * |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 10 | Sykora Jiri | 34 | NK | BEZPP | 220 | 7.13 | 5 | - |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 4 | Safandova Andrea | 42 | CSSD | BEZPP | 100 | 5.84 | 5 | - |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 3 | Skyvara Jiri | 35 | CSSD | CSSD | 155 | 9.05 | 2 | - |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 13 | Skyvarova Vendula | 42 | CSSD | BEZPP | 92 | 5.37 | 11 | - |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 1 | Snebergr Michal Ing. | 60 | ODS | ODS | 271 | 11.14 | 1 | * |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 13 | Snebergrova Sarka Linda | 29 | ODS | ODS | 117 | 4.81 | 9 | - |
3 | SNK za obvod Zeleznorudska | 12 | Toul Miroslav | 63 | NK | BEZPP | 98 | 7.57 | 10 | - |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 6 | Vanis Radek Bc. | 41 | NK | BEZPP | 222 | 7.19 | 2 | - |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 7 | Vonasek Petr | 33 | CSSD | BEZPP | 108 | 6.30 | 7 | - |
4 | Volba pro Zeleznorudsko | 11 | Voros Adam | 28 | NK | BEZPP | 170 | 5.51 | 6 | - |
1 | Obcanska demokraticka strana | 10 | Zelenka Vaclav | 46 | ODS | BEZPP | 170 | 6.99 | 6 | - |
2 | CSSD s podporou Klubu prat.Z.R | 8 | Zikova Sarka | 47 | CSSD | BEZPP | 156 | 9.11 | 1 | - |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 52
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:17:33 |