Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Town council
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Bilina
List of candidates: MOJE BILINA
Table: List of candidates MOJE BILINA
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||||
20 | Baladova Irena Mgr. | 40 | NK | BEZPP | ucitelka | Ujezdske Predmesti | 359 | 3.25 | 17 | - |
17 | Bennova Petra | 39 | NK | BEZPP | vedouci prodeje | Prazske Predmesti | 355 | 3.22 | 14 | - |
9 | Berankova Monika | 51 | NK | BEZPP | laborantka | Teplicke Predmesti | 398 | 3.61 | 6 | - |
3 | Brunclik Jindrich Ing. | 52 | NK | BEZPP | projektant | Bilina | 478 | 4.33 | 1 | - |
14 | Grossmanova Gabriela Mgr. | 37 | NK | BEZPP | ucitelka | Teplicke Predmesti | 371 | 3.36 | 11 | - |
15 | Hanzlik Radek | 38 | NK | BEZPP | vyrobni reditel | Ujezdske Predmesti | 356 | 3.23 | 12 | - |
5 | Hazdra Petr Mgr. | 39 | NK | BEZPP | lekarnik | Prazske Predmesti | 589 | 5.34 | 1 | * |
28 | Chludilova Tereza | 43 | NK | BEZPP | zdravotni sestra | Teplicke Predmesti | 291 | 2.64 | 25 | - |
18 | Jelinek Radek | 45 | NK | BEZPP | systemovy inzenyr | Teplicke Predmesti | 355 | 3.22 | 15 | - |
11 | Jirasko Zdenek | 62 | NK | BEZPP | jednatel spolecnosti | Teplicke Predmesti | 385 | 3.49 | 8 | - |
26 | Kourilova Jana Bc. | 52 | NK | BEZPP | ucitelka | Prazske Predmesti | 311 | 2.82 | 23 | - |
23 | Kovackova Marie | 42 | NK | BEZPP | kucharka | Teplicke Predmesti | 346 | 3.14 | 20 | - |
6 | Mrazova Jaroslava Ing. | 71 | NK | BEZPP | duchodkyne | Bilina | 431 | 3.91 | 4 | - |
1 | Pastyrik Pavel MSc., MBA | 48 | TOP 09 | TOP 09 | reditel spolecnosti | Mostecke Predmesti | 481 | 4.36 | 3 | * |
7 | Pechackova Monika DiS. | 51 | TOP 09 | TOP 09 | urednice samospravy | Mostecke Predmesti | 380 | 3.44 | 5 | - |
29 | Prochazka Martin | 32 | NK | BEZPP | podnikatel | Prazske Predmesti | 291 | 2.64 | 26 | - |
22 | Prochazkova Eva | 49 | NK | BEZPP | ekonomka | Ujezdske Predmesti | 317 | 2.87 | 19 | - |
27 | Rakusan Karel Ing. | 83 | NK | BEZPP | duchodce | Teplicke Predmesti | 289 | 2.62 | 24 | - |
2 | Rosenkranz Petr Ing. | 49 | TOP 09 | TOP 09 | danovy poradce | Teplicke Predmesti | 536 | 4.86 | 2 | * |
13 | Raha Vladimir Mgr. | 40 | NK | BEZPP | straznik mestske policie | Teplicke Predmesti | 381 | 3.45 | 10 | - |
10 | Slanicka Roman | 48 | NK | BEZPP | provozni chemik | Teplicke Predmesti | 345 | 3.13 | 7 | - |
19 | Soukup Vladislav | 40 | NK | BEZPP | jednatel spolecnosti | Ujezdske Predmesti | 347 | 3.14 | 16 | - |
25 | Sysel Ales Ing. | 38 | NK | BEZPP | manazer nakupu | Teplicke Predmesti | 315 | 2.85 | 22 | - |
12 | Silingova Sarka Mgr. | 39 | NK | BEZPP | ucitelka | Ujezdske Predmesti | 412 | 3.73 | 9 | - |
4 | Stolbova Alexandra Mgr. | 46 | NK | BEZPP | ucitelka | Ujezdske Predmesti | 453 | 4.11 | 2 | - |
24 | Urbanova Barbora Mgr. | 29 | NK | BEZPP | ucitelka | Prazske Predmesti | 314 | 2.85 | 21 | - |
21 | Vanova Alzbeta | 47 | NK | BEZPP | ucetni | Teplicke Predmesti | 319 | 2.89 | 18 | - |
8 | Vazna Ludmila | 65 | NK | BEZPP | zdravotni sestra | Prazske Predmesti | 444 | 4.03 | 3 | - |
16 | Vokurkova Marcela Mgr. | 46 | NK | BEZPP | ucitelka | Ujezdske Predmesti | 368 | 3.34 | 13 | - |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 29
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:03:39 |