Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Town council
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Bilina
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: List of candidates Obcanska demokraticka strana
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||||
20 | Arpas Petr | 54 | ODS | ODS | podnikatel | Mostecke Predmesti | 325 | 3.28 | 17 | - |
26 | Aulicky David | 25 | ODS | BEZPP | hasic | Prazske Predmesti | 298 | 3.01 | 23 | - |
2 | Aulicky Rostislav | 54 | ODS | ODS | smenovy inzenyr DB | Prazske Predmesti | 430 | 4.34 | 2 | * |
29 | Brozek Michal | 31 | ODS | BEZPP | obchodni zastupce | Mostecke Predmesti | 256 | 2.58 | 26 | - |
18 | Budek Pavel | 48 | ODS | BEZPP | dozorny CEZ | Ujezdske Predmesti | 323 | 3.26 | 15 | - |
21 | Dimmer Miloslav | 56 | ODS | ODS | elektrikar DB | Teplicke Predmesti | 300 | 3.03 | 18 | - |
8 | Dvorak Pavel Ing. | 54 | ODS | ODS | reditel a jednatel vyrobni spolecnosti | Teplicke Predmesti | 430 | 4.34 | 3 | * |
1 | Dvorakova Marcela Ing. | 46 | ODS | ODS | reditelka materske skoly | Teplicke Predmesti | 549 | 5.54 | 1 | * |
19 | Fryc Radek | 49 | ODS | BEZPP | manipulant | Teplicke Predmesti | 323 | 3.26 | 16 | - |
12 | Hazdra Richard Ing. | 67 | ODS | BEZPP | ekonom | Prazske Predmesti | 385 | 3.89 | 2 | - |
11 | Kebrtova Vladimira Ing. | 38 | ODS | BEZPP | referent mestskeho uradu | Prazske Predmesti | 351 | 3.54 | 9 | - |
13 | Kuchynkova Michaela | 32 | ODS | BEZPP | referent krajskeho uradu | Mostecke Predmesti | 305 | 3.08 | 10 | - |
15 | Lerachova Irena | 73 | ODS | ODS | ekonomka | Teplicke Predmesti | 314 | 3.17 | 12 | - |
25 | Musil Zdenek | 47 | ODS | ODS | ridic kamionu | Teplicke Predmesti | 279 | 2.82 | 22 | - |
4 | Pechacek Radim | 52 | ODS | ODS | technik | Mostecke Predmesti | 355 | 3.58 | 4 | - |
27 | Pechacek Radim | 29 | ODS | BEZPP | personalista | Mostecke Predmesti | 283 | 2.86 | 24 | - |
9 | Ponocna Renata | 43 | ODS | BEZPP | odborny referent | Bilina | 316 | 3.19 | 7 | - |
16 | Rach Pavel | 54 | ODS | BEZPP | ekolog | Teplicke Predmesti | 369 | 3.72 | 13 | - |
14 | Skuthan Petr Ing. | 45 | ODS | BEZPP | technolog udrzby AGC | Mostecke Predmesti | 346 | 3.49 | 11 | - |
24 | Skuthan Petr | 18 | ODS | BEZPP | student | Mostecke Predmesti | 294 | 2.97 | 21 | - |
5 | Skuthanova Petra Mgr. | 42 | ODS | ODS | ucitelka | Mostecke Predmesti | 379 | 3.83 | 3 | - |
6 | Sebek Roman | 53 | ODS | ODS | OSVC | Ujezdske Predmesti | 375 | 3.79 | 5 | - |
7 | Stralova Irena Bc. | 47 | ODS | BEZPP | vedouci odboru interniho auditu | Prazske Predmesti | 367 | 3.70 | 6 | - |
3 | Tuhackova Martina | 43 | ODS | ODS | vedouci KC Bilina | Prazske Predmesti | 416 | 4.20 | 1 | - |
17 | Vrska Jaroslav | 21 | ODS | BEZPP | student | Teplicke Predmesti | 300 | 3.03 | 14 | - |
28 | Vrskova Marketa Ing. | 24 | ODS | BEZPP | studentka | Teplicke Predmesti | 278 | 2.81 | 25 | - |
10 | Vydra Jiri | 50 | ODS | BEZPP | zivnostnik | Teplicke Predmesti | 340 | 3.43 | 8 | - |
23 | Zahorec Martin | 46 | ODS | BEZPP | revirnik dopravy | Teplicke Predmesti | 301 | 3.04 | 20 | - |
22 | Zimmermann Pavel | 46 | ODS | BEZPP | elektromechanik | Mostecke Predmesti | 306 | 3.09 | 19 | - |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 29
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:54:13 |