Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Town council
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Svitavy
Municipality: Svitavy
List of candidates: Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy
Table: List of candidates Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||||
4 | Batova Dagmar | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | reditelka neziskove organizace | Predmesti | 372 | 4.13 | 3 | - |
26 | Brtnikova Eva | 64 | KSCM | BEZPP | duchodkyne | Predmesti | 239 | 2.65 | 24 | - |
15 | Dvorackova Kristyna | 25 | KSCM | BEZPP | materska dovolena | Predmesti | 312 | 3.46 | 13 | - |
25 | Dvorak Pavel | 63 | KSCM | BEZPP | duchodce | Lany | 270 | 2.99 | 23 | - |
22 | Flidrova Milada | 64 | KSCM | BEZPP | urednice | Predmesti | 304 | 3.37 | 20 | - |
8 | Fritz Antonin | 66 | KSCM | KSCM | klempir | Predmesti | 340 | 3.77 | 7 | - |
18 | Gottwald Eduard | 60 | KSCM | KSCM | serizovac | Lany | 298 | 3.30 | 16 | - |
16 | Gottwaldova Michaela | 42 | KSCM | BEZPP | zastupce vedouciho Potraviny | Lany | 314 | 3.48 | 14 | - |
24 | Karbula Frantisek | 73 | KSCM | BEZPP | duchodce | Predmesti | 312 | 3.46 | 22 | - |
12 | Kincl Josef JUDr. | 70 | KSCM | KSCM | pravnik | Lany | 334 | 3.70 | 11 | - |
10 | Kovar Milan | 38 | KSCM | BEZPP | delnik | Predmesti | 338 | 3.75 | 9 | - |
3 | Kruzikova Lidmila Mgr. | 72 | KSCM | KSCM | ucitelka | Lany | 612 | 6.79 | 1 | * |
14 | Kucerova Ruzena | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | delnice | Predmesti | 306 | 3.39 | 12 | - |
19 | Lnenickova Hana | 69 | KSCM | BEZPP | delnice | Lany | 291 | 3.23 | 17 | - |
13 | Nemec Petr Ing. | 43 | KSCM | BEZPP | invalidni duchodce | Lacnov | 429 | 4.76 | 2 | - |
11 | Otcenaskova Hana | 69 | KSCM | KSCM | ekonomka | Predmesti | 315 | 3.49 | 10 | - |
6 | Otruba Martin | 43 | KSCM | KSCM | delnik | Predmesti | 336 | 3.73 | 5 | - |
9 | Oujezdska Hana | 70 | KSCM | KSCM | urednice | Predmesti | 351 | 3.89 | 8 | - |
7 | Prokopova Lucie | 35 | KSCM | BEZPP | materska dovolena | Predmesti | 333 | 3.69 | 6 | - |
2 | Richter Frantisek Mgr. | 53 | KSCM | BEZPP | specialni pedagog | Predmesti | 456 | 5.06 | 1 | - |
20 | Rihova Milada | 69 | KSCM | BEZPP | delnice | Predmesti | 287 | 3.18 | 18 | - |
17 | Tepla Zdenka | 48 | KSCM | BEZPP | asistentka prodeje Tabak | Lany | 301 | 3.34 | 15 | - |
21 | Ticha Eva | 70 | KSCM | KSCM | urednice | Predmesti | 322 | 3.57 | 19 | - |
5 | Volauf Tomas | 47 | KSCM | BEZPP | serizovac | Predmesti | 375 | 4.16 | 4 | - |
1 | Zelinka Libor | 72 | KSCM | BEZPP | duchodce | Lacnov | 570 | 6.32 | 2 | * |
23 | Zgurosova Jana | 44 | KSCM | BEZPP | prodavacka, pokladni | Lany | 290 | 3.21 | 21 | - |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 26
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 23 Jun 2024 00:32:52 |