Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Town council
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Svitavy
Municipality: Moravska Trebova
List of candidates: Zmena pro Trebovou
Table: List of candidates Zmena pro Trebovou
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||||
15 | Besson Anna Mgr. | 39 | NK | BEZPP | administrativni pracovnice TSMT | Predmesti | 260 | 3.85 | 13 | - |
14 | Dokoupil Vladimir Ing. | 53 | NK | BEZPP | programator | Predmesti | 342 | 5.06 | 12 | - |
3 | Dostalova Ludmila MBA | 48 | NK | BEZPP | reditelka Charity Moravska Trebova | Predmesti | 402 | 5.95 | 2 | - |
12 | Hlavac Jan Ing. | 58 | NK | BEZPP | vyrobni reditel Hedva a.s. | Predmesti | 310 | 4.59 | 10 | - |
4 | Horcik Lukas Ing. | 37 | TOP 09 | TOP 09 | reditel stavebni firmy | Borsov | 397 | 5.88 | 3 | - |
18 | Jansova Monika | 40 | NK | BEZPP | OSVC, organizatorka zavodu Cyklomanka | Predmesti | 240 | 3.55 | 16 | - |
11 | Jirkova Ivana Mgr. | 37 | NK | BEZPP | projektovy manazer | Predmesti | 255 | 3.78 | 9 | - |
13 | Kaplavkova Jana | 34 | NK | BEZPP | manazer prodeje | Borsov | 283 | 4.19 | 11 | - |
7 | Kolackova Ludmila | 66 | NK | BEZPP | duchodce | Predmesti | 332 | 4.92 | 5 | - |
5 | Krejcir Karel Ing. | 64 | NK | BEZPP | obchodni zastupce Orlimex | Udanky | 335 | 4.96 | 4 | - |
21 | Maler Emil Ing. | 67 | TOP 09 | TOP 09 | duchodce | Predmesti | 226 | 3.35 | 19 | - |
1 | Micka Milos Ing. | 61 | TOP 09 | TOP 09 | reditel integrovane stredni skoly Moravska Trebova | Predmesti | 567 | 8.40 | 1 | * |
10 | Mickova Zuzana Ing. | 56 | NK | BEZPP | pedagog, vytvarnice | Predmesti | 281 | 4.16 | 8 | - |
6 | Nemcova Eva MUDr. | 63 | NK | BEZPP | prakticka lekarka | Predmesti | 405 | 6.00 | 1 | - |
19 | Ondrusek Ales Ing. | 44 | NK | BEZPP | sladek | Predmesti | 234 | 3.46 | 17 | - |
2 | Ostadal Zdenek Ing. | 60 | NK | BEZPP | reditel firmy DGF a.s. | Predmesti | 549 | 8.13 | 2 | * |
9 | Pinosova Martina | 46 | NK | BEZPP | zdravotni sestra | Predmesti | 288 | 4.26 | 7 | - |
16 | Rolencova Dita | 48 | NK | BEZPP | OSVC | Predmesti | 284 | 4.20 | 14 | - |
8 | Seidl Radoslav | 39 | TOP 09 | TOP 09 | technicky specialista | Mesto | 253 | 3.75 | 6 | - |
20 | Stepanek Petr | 51 | NK | BEZPP | programator EDM | Predmesti | 249 | 3.69 | 18 | - |
17 | Trantirkova Jana | 66 | NK | BEZPP | vytvarnice | Susice | 254 | 3.76 | 15 | - |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 21
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 23 Jun 2024 00:57:06 |